Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Anne's Invitational
you RUN the place
May 8th 2012 Clinton, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2011 Results - St Anne's Invitational
May 3rd 2011, 4:33pm
Search
2011 Results - St Anne's Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 3rd 2011, 4:33pm
Comments
St Anne's Invitational
- May 3, 2011
Clinton, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Central Huron
FE Madill
Goderich
Grey Highlands
Individual / Unattached - OFSAA - CANADA
John Paul II - London
Listowel
Mitchell
Montcalm
Regina Mundi
Sir Frederick Banting
South Huron
St Anne's - Clinton
St Mary's - Woodstock
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Stratford Central
Stratford Northwestern
Westminster
|
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rombough, Brett
Catholic Central
12.37
nwi
1
2
Kys, Eric
St Thomas Aquina
12.37
nwi
1
3
Carranza, Ricardo
Regina Mundi
12.43
nwi
1
4
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
12.47
nwi
1
5
Dewar, Conner
Listowel
12.61
nwi
1
6
Davidson, Garrett
FE Madill
12.87
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kys, Eric
St Thomas Aquina
12.44
nwi
5
2
Carranza, Ricardo
Regina Mundi
12.47
nwi
1
3
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
12.49
nwi
7
4
Rombough, Brett
Catholic Central
12.64
nwi
2
5
Dewar, Conner
Listowel
12.77
nwi
6
6
Davidson, Garrett
FE Madill
12.79
nwi
6
7
Lewis, David
Catholic Central
12.87
nwi
5
8
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
13.01
nwi
1
9
Froese, Stan
St Mary's - Wood
13.05
nwi
5
10
Aqui, Shayne
Catholic Central
13.06
nwi
2
11
Fortier, Jesse
FE Madill
13.12
nwi
4
12
McDonagh, Ethan
Catholic Central
13.17
nwi
7
13
Near, Jake
Stratford Centra
13.18
nwi
3
14
Smith, Tyrell
FE Madill
13.33
nwi
3
15
Heisz, Dylan
Sir Frederick Ba
13.37
nwi
2
16
Turner, Jim
South Huron
13.42
nwi
3
17
Oura, Shoma
Stratford Centra
13.50
nwi
2
18
Thelwell, DeSean
Regina Mundi
13.62
nwi
5
19
Sahota, Pavan
Stratford Centra
13.66
nwi
6
20
Champange, Jamie
Regina Mundi
13.67
nwi
7
21
Snider, Jacob
Listowel
13.69
nwi
3
22
Frizell, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
13.70
nwi
1
23
Van Bakel, Nick
St Michael Cath
13.87
nwi
5
24
Hiltz, Tyrel
Montcalm
13.89
nwi
4
25
Martin, Brendan
Catholic Central
13.91
nwi
4
26
Keeler, Eric
St Mary's - Wood
13.95
nwi
2
27
Delaney, Connor
St Michael Cath
14.05
nwi
3
28
Armstrong, James
St Mary's - Wood
14.21
nwi
7
28
Mcgee, Mike
Goderich
14.21
nwi
3
30
Geddes, Dylan
Goderich
14.24
nwi
7
31
Stevenson, William
Listowel
14.61
nwi
5
32
Welham, Joel
Sir Frederick Ba
14.63
nwi
1
33
Askin, Jacob
Listowel
15.31
nwi
1
34
Smith, Mitchell
Listowel
15.65
nwi
1
35
Uzoegwu, Somebi
Catholic Central
16.37
nwi
6
--
Eggleton, Jacob
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
6
--
Hard, Chris
Grey Highlands
NT
nwi
2
--
Floyd, Nathan
Mitchell
NT
nwi
6
--
Cunnington, Riley
Grey Highlands
NT
nwi
4
--
Hastings, Tyler
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
4
--
Dimla, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
4
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeNard, Lucas
Catholic Central
12.34
nwi
1
2
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
12.36
nwi
1
3
Crombleholme, Sinjon
St Thomas Aquina
13.03
nwi
1
4
Ciapka, Daniel
Catholic Central
13.10
nwi
1
5
Hard, Chris
Grey Highlands
13.65
nwi
1
--
Elia, Andrew
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
12.23
nwi
7
2
DeNard, Lucas
Catholic Central
12.35
nwi
3
3
Elia, Andrew
Regina Mundi
12.88
nwi
1
4
Hard, Chris
Grey Highlands
13.00
nwi
1
5
Crombleholme, Sinjon
St Thomas Aquina
13.01
nwi
5
6
Ciapka, Daniel
Catholic Central
13.03
nwi
2
7
Burns, Dylan
Catholic Central
13.10
nwi
6
8
Spence, Connor
Regina Mundi
13.38
nwi
7
9
Teatero, Mackenzie
Central Huron
13.39
nwi
7
10
Lobb, Kieran
St Anne's - Clin
13.44
nwi
1
11
Kroetsch, Kaleb
Sir Frederick Ba
13.45
nwi
3
12
Ferguson, Mackenzie
Sir Frederick Ba
13.47
nwi
8
13
Torrez, Allen
Catholic Central
13.49
nwi
5
14
Keller, Joseph
St Anne's - Clin
13.52
nwi
3
15
Bice, John
Stratford Northw
13.54
nwi
4
16
Bijman, Damion
Listowel
13.56
nwi
6
17
Lucas, Rhett
St Mary's - Wood
13.74
nwi
6
17
Silcox, Brett
St Mary's - Wood
13.74
nwi
5
19
Mann, Travis
St Mary's - Wood
13.77
nwi
6
20
Campbell, Ryan
Grey Highlands
13.81
nwi
1
21
deRuiter, Carson
St Anne's - Clin
13.90
nwi
2
22
Murchison, Matt
Central Huron
13.92
nwi
6
23
Ayala, Alex
Catholic Central
13.96
nwi
1
24
Rether, Michael
St Anne's - Clin
13.98
nwi
4
25
Smitjes, Derek
Mitchell
13.99
nwi
3
26
Kropf, Cody
Central Huron
14.00
nwi
5
27
Day, Chris
St Mary's - Wood
14.01
nwi
2
27
D'Onofrio, Brandyn
St Thomas Aquina
14.01
nwi
4
29
Pickering, Blake
Stratford Northw
14.03
nwi
2
30
Borg, Issiah
Catholic Central
14.08
nwi
8
31
Bertens, Koen
South Huron
14.37
nwi
7
31
Goud, Scott
Sir Frederick Ba
14.37
nwi
7
33
Lamer, Matt
St Michael Cath
14.53
nwi
2
34
Uzoegusu, Sonachi
Catholic Central
14.66
nwi
4
35
Bond, Andrew
Central Huron
14.78
nwi
4
36
Lamers, Mike
St Michael Cath
15.31
nwi
3
37
Goldstein, Joshua
Catholic Central
15.70
nwi
6
--
Hoover, Josh
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
7
--
Jackson, Donny
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
8
--
Ballantyne, Mitchell
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
5
--
James, Garrett
Stratford Northw
NT
nwi
2
--
Goodhew, Zack
Stratford Northw
NT
nwi
3
--
Delargie, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
5
--
Khim, Teeno
Montcalm
NT
nwi
8
--
Cregan, Dylan
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
8
--
Novak, Nikolas
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
4
--
Harrison, Jake
Central Huron
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gillooly, Liam
Regina Mundi
11.86
nwi
1
2
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
11.87
nwi
1
3
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
12.09
nwi
1
4
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
12.15
nwi
1
5
Farray, Shem
St Anne's - Clin
12.16
nwi
1
6
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
12.31
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
11.94
nwi
9
2
Gillooly, Liam
Regina Mundi
12.02
nwi
6
3
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
12.12
nwi
7
4
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
12.21
nwi
3
5
Farray, Shem
St Anne's - Clin
12.22
nwi
5
6
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
12.25
nwi
7
7
Bokhout, Colin
Central Huron
12.27
nwi
4
7
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
12.27
nwi
9
7
Coulter, Mike
Grey Highlands
12.27
nwi
6
10
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
12.34
nwi
2
11
McMillan, Adrien
Catholic Central
12.38
nwi
3
12
Askett, Matt
Listowel
12.39
nwi
8
13
Chevalier, Ryan
Catholic Central
12.46
nwi
6
14
Lambert, Dylan
Central Huron
12.66
nwi
5
15
Cairns, Brodie
Central Huron
12.74
nwi
2
16
Priebe, Harrison
St Thomas Aquina
12.77
nwi
4
17
Digirolamo, Dakota
Regina Mundi
12.84
nwi
8
18
Couture, Brandon
St Thomas Aquina
12.91
nwi
1
19
Cramer, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
12.92
nwi
1
19
Papineau, Caleb
St Thomas Aquina
12.92
nwi
1
21
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.97
nwi
4
22
Marsh, Eric
Montcalm
13.06
nwi
4
22
Heitzmann, Jordan
Montcalm
13.06
nwi
5
24
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
13.07
nwi
6
25
Chhorn, Jormnap
Montcalm
13.13
nwi
7
26
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
13.19
nwi
5
27
Grifi, Idriss
Sir Frederick Ba
13.20
nwi
5
28
Dunsmore, Adrian
Central Huron
13.28
nwi
4
29
McMillan, Brett
Grey Highlands
13.39
nwi
2
30
Pedroza, Andres
Catholic Central
13.52
nwi
7
31
Ayala, Luis
Catholic Central
14.27
nwi
3
32
Patt, Graham
Sir Frederick Ba
14.29
nwi
9
33
Li, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
14.40
nwi
1
34
Bancroft, Matt
Listowel
14.59
nwi
5
35
Deichert, Jacob
South Huron
14.63
nwi
8
36
Lenting, Wes
South Huron
14.74
nwi
4
37
Morris, Ieshon
Goderich
15.46
nwi
1
--
Poetker, Ryan
St Mary's - Wood
NT
nwi
9
--
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
NT
nwi
8
--
Petrie, Chad
St Mary's - Wood
NT
nwi
2
--
Stamper, Brady
FE Madill
NT
nwi
3
--
Theng, Henry
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
3
--
Gauthier, David
Goderich
NT
nwi
9
--
Dobson, Oliver
St Anne's - Clin
NT
nwi
7
--
Van Moorsel, Nick
St Michael Cath
NT
nwi
8
--
Van Moorsel, Chris
St Michael Cath
NT
nwi
6
--
Frey, Scott
Stratford Northw
NT
nwi
1
--
Brunk, Ed
Goderich
NT
nwi
2
--
Gruninger, Matt
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
3
--
Suppaserts, David
Stratford Northw
NT
nwi
2
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
BETTS, BROOKE
Grey Highlands
14.01
nwi
1
2
King, Kelsey
Central Huron
14.09
nwi
1
3
Leitch, Meredith
Sir Frederick Ba
14.13
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Breanne
St Thomas Aquina
14.55
nwi
1
5
Cook, Sarah
FE Madill
14.58
nwi
1
6
Janmaat, Shelby
St Anne's - Clin
17.14
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Kelsey
Central Huron
13.99
nwi
3
2
BETTS, BROOKE
Grey Highlands
14.12
nwi
1
3
Janmaat, Shelby
St Anne's - Clin
14.28
nwi
7
4
Cook, Sarah
FE Madill
14.34
nwi
8
5
Anderson, Breanne
St Thomas Aquina
14.44
nwi
4
6
Leitch, Meredith
Sir Frederick Ba
14.46
nwi
3
7
Douglas, Kate-Lin
St Mary's - Wood
14.47
nwi
5
8
Smith, Steffie
Montcalm
14.65
nwi
5
9
Smith, Lanie
FE Madill
14.68
nwi
7
10
Morphy, Victoria
St Thomas Aquina
14.85
nwi
1
11
Ballagh, Paige
FE Madill
14.86
nwi
3
11
Worner, Kira
FE Madill
14.86
nwi
6
13
House, Taylor
Regina Mundi
14.89
nwi
3
14
Orr, Becky
South Huron
14.91
nwi
2
15
Mckellar, Clare
St Thomas Aquina
14.99
nwi
2
16
Eadie, Kelsie
FE Madill
15.03
nwi
2
17
Robinson-Kyle, Valerie
St Anne's - Clin
15.11
nwi
3
18
Mawhinney, Chantelle
FE Madill
15.15
nwi
5
19
Middegaal, Nicole
St Anne's - Clin
15.22
nwi
5
19
Dickson, Fiona
Sir Frederick Ba
15.22
nwi
6
21
DeJong, Lizzy
Central Huron
15.30
nwi
4
22
Clements, Jurnee
Regina Mundi
15.34
nwi
1
23
Phillip, Shaenade
John Paul II - L
15.52
nwi
4
24
Noel, Makeba
Catholic Central
15.87
nwi
8
25
Shannon, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
15.93
nwi
8
26
Thuss, Melanie
Regina Mundi
15.98
nwi
6
27
Nelson, Sadie
St Michael Cath
16.03
nwi
6
28
Joao, Irena
Regina Mundi
16.13
nwi
7
29
Alberto, Bailey
John Paul II - L
16.14
nwi
6
30
Jory, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
16.35
nwi
4
31
CRAWFORD, SHELBY
Grey Highlands
16.41
nwi
3
32
Baldwin, Bethany
Grey Highlands
16.44
nwi
7
33
Menghesha, Betty
John Paul II - L
16.50
nwi
5
34
Baldwin, Steph
Grey Highlands
16.54
nwi
7
35
Gallant, Sydney
John Paul II - L
16.90
nwi
6
36
Richards, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
16.92
nwi
8
37
Baker, Alexandra
St Michael Cath
17.26
nwi
2
--
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
2
--
Metelski, Samantha
St Michael Cath
NT
nwi
5
--
Nuhn, Sarah
Listowel
NT
nwi
7
--
McDowell, Caroline
FE Madill
NT
nwi
1
--
Armstrong, Kristyn
St Mary's - Wood
NT
nwi
1
--
Strawbridge, Emily
Stratford Northw
NT
nwi
4
--
Salha, Sara
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
4
--
Morrison, Alysha
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
1
--
Ainslie, Madeline
South Huron
NT
nwi
2
--
Litt, Danielle
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
8
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Genereaux, Stefanie
Sir Frederick Ba
14.03
nwi
1
2
Gillooly, Lexi
Catholic Central
14.07
nwi
1
3
Bokkers, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
14.41
nwi
1
4
Casavecchia, Danielle
Catholic Central
14.67
nwi
1
5
Johnston, Keyonia
St Anne's - Clin
14.70
nwi
1
--
Flynn-Rizk, Kaylena
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gillooly, Lexi
Catholic Central
14.23
nwi
9
2
Bokkers, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
14.24
nwi
2
3
Genereaux, Stefanie
Sir Frederick Ba
14.42
nwi
6
4
Casavecchia, Danielle
Catholic Central
14.63
nwi
8
5
Flynn-Rizk, Kaylena
Regina Mundi
14.68
nwi
7
6
Johnston, Keyonia
St Anne's - Clin
14.70
nwi
5
7
Cook, Tristin
FE Madill
15.01
nwi
8
8
Urquhart, Clare
Sir Frederick Ba
15.05
nwi
4
9
Tolton, Michaela
FE Madill
15.15
nwi
4
10
Katerberg, Erin
Listowel
15.17
nwi
4
11
Wideman, Alyssa
Regina Mundi
15.19
nwi
8
12
Howson, Holly
FE Madill
15.22
nwi
3
13
Pipe, Kristen
FE Madill
15.30
nwi
7
14
Beuermann, Allana
Central Huron
15.37
nwi
5
15
Otto, Stephanie
Catholic Central
15.42
nwi
3
16
Trussler, Marissa
Listowel
15.47
nwi
6
17
Clemmer, Amanda
Listowel
15.49
nwi
7
18
Ellis, Adrienne
Listowel
15.62
nwi
7
19
Hill, Kailey
St Michael Cath
15.65
nwi
5
20
Rose, Sydney
St Thomas Aquina
15.72
nwi
5
20
van Stuyvenberg, Naomi
FE Madill
15.72
nwi
6
22
French, Ashlie
FE Madill
15.87
nwi
1
23
Cooper, Elissa
St Anne's - Clin
15.94
nwi
2
24
Urban, Chantal
Regina Mundi
16.25
nwi
4
25
Sroe, Vandany
John Paul II - L
16.26
nwi
7
26
Miller, Merceds
Sir Frederick Ba
16.28
nwi
6
27
Stachyra, Stephanie
Catholic Central
16.40
nwi
3
28
Wilson, Anna
Sir Frederick Ba
16.63
nwi
8
29
McCue, Rebeccah
St Anne's - Clin
16.66
nwi
1
30
Sanchez, Carla
Regina Mundi
16.87
nwi
9
31
Robinson, Britt
South Huron
16.89
nwi
9
32
Machuk, Amanda
Sir Frederick Ba
16.95
nwi
2
33
Kenney, Raven
FE Madill
17.55
nwi
1
--
Kersey, Paige
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
4
--
Lawson, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
NT
nwi
2
--
Nelson, Sadie
St Michael Cath
NT
nwi
5
--
Burger, Shania
Stratford Northw
NT
nwi
2
--
Beukeboom, Adriana
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
5
--
Cruickshank, Kristin
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
1
--
Pearce, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
NT
nwi
9
--
Grooms, Kayla
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
9
--
Vella, Monica
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
3
--
Wildman, Sarah
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
3
--
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
1
--
Sim, Danielle
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
1
--
McCulloch, Alexis
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
4
--
Quinlan, Kylie
FE Madill
NT
nwi
2
--
Witkowski, Monica
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
8
--
Stephens, Alyssa
South Huron
NT
nwi
6
--
Kallumadyil, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
NT
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
13.57
nwi
1
2
Liberis, Victoria
John Paul II - L
13.69
nwi
1
3
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
13.89
nwi
1
4
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
14.02
nwi
1
5
Smith, Kelsey
St Anne's - Clin
14.82
nwi
1
--
Otten, Nadine
St Anne's - Clin
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
13.85
nwi
5
2
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
13.88
nwi
4
3
Otten, Nadine
St Anne's - Clin
13.95
nwi
1
4
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
13.98
nwi
6
5
Liberis, Victoria
John Paul II - L
14.07
nwi
3
6
Smith, Kelsey
St Anne's - Clin
14.18
nwi
5
7
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
14.24
nwi
4
8
Stapleford, Jordan
Catholic Central
14.36
nwi
1
9
Terpstra, Natalie
St Anne's - Clin
14.49
nwi
2
10
Delgieisthe, Samantha
John Paul II - L
14.56
nwi
3
11
O'Reilly, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
14.71
nwi
1
12
Verbeke, Megan
St Anne's - Clin
14.72
nwi
1
13
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
14.75
nwi
4
14
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
14.76
nwi
4
15
Whitfield, Carly
FE Madill
14.79
nwi
2
16
Morrison, Alisha
FE Madill
15.02
nwi
3
17
Corbett, Emily
Listowel
15.04
nwi
3
17
Bicknell, Amy
Central Huron
15.04
nwi
2
19
Miltenburg, Liz
St Anne's - Clin
15.06
nwi
2
20
Petersen, Christine
FE Madill
15.12
nwi
1
21
Ferguson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
15.34
nwi
6
22
Cooke, Kelly
Goderich
15.35
nwi
6
23
O'Rourke, Adrienna
St Michael Cath
15.85
nwi
6
24
Metelski, Samantha
St Michael Cath
15.93
nwi
5
25
Jones, Amanda
Catholic Central
16.10
nwi
3
26
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
16.35
nwi
1
27
Meriam, Danielle
Goderich
16.49
nwi
4
28
Campos, Carla
Catholic Central
17.38
nwi
6
29
Rathwell, Kelsey
Listowel
20.08
nwi
4
--
Flaherty, Sharon
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
5
--
Dolmage, Sarah
Central Huron
NT
nwi
5
--
Haggitt, Lauren
FE Madill
NT
nwi
2
--
Weatherhead, Becky
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
2
--
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
3
--
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
5
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-annes
731 shares:
St Anne's Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Huron Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Anne's Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Hashtags
#st-annes
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!