Team Scores Senior Boys Team Results Place Score
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London 1 26
London Central S.S. 2 38
South C.I., London 3 44
Oakridge S.S., London 4 99
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London 5 106
A B Lucas S.S., London 6 117
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London 7 126
Saunders S.S., London 8 214
Montcalm S.S., London 9 220
Regina Mundi College, London 10 272
Catholic Central High School, London 11 294
Senior Girls Team Results Place Score
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London 1 25
London Central S.S. 2 57
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London 3 74
Regina Mundi College, London 4 101
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London 5 126
Catholic Central High School, London 6 127
A B Lucas S.S., London 7 128
Oakridge S.S., London 8 161
South C.I., London 9 210
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London 10 238
Saunders S.S., London 11 250
Westminster S.S., London 12 257
H.B.Beal S.S. 13 271
Junior Boys Team Results Place Score
London Central S.S. 1 35
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London 2 36
Medway D.H.S. 3 77
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London 4 79
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London 5 129
Oakridge S.S., London 6 137
A B Lucas S.S., London 7 153
Junior Girls Team Results Place Score
A B Lucas S.S., London 1 37
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London 2 47
Catholic Central High School, London 3 53
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London 4 96
London Central S.S. 5 99
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London 6 109
Regina Mundi College, London 7 120
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S., London 8 205
Midget Boys Team Results Place Score
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London 1 30
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London 2 44
A B Lucas S.S., London 3 51
London Central S.S. 4 85
Medway D.H.S. 5 106
Saunders S.S., London 6 142
Catholic Central High School, London 7 211
Midget Girls Team Results Place Score
London Central S.S. 1 17
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London 2 67
A B Lucas S.S., London 3 68
Medway D.H.S. 4 79
London District Christian S.S. 5 101
Oakridge S.S., London 6 104
Catholic Central High School, London 7 125
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London 8 155
Saunders S.S., London 9 180