Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
you RUN the place
450 Dundas St, London, Ontario, N6B 3K3, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Patricia Mockler
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2005 / 2006 - (2 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2006 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 13th 2006, 11:08pm
Comments
Titan Crusader Invitational
- Apr 19, 2006
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Clarke Road
East Elgin
Glencoe
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Ingersoll
John Paul II - London
London Central
London South
Lord Dorchester
Medway
Mother Teresa - London
Oakridge
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Mary's - Woodstock
Stratford Northwestern
Strathroy
West Elgin
Westminster
Men:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Duncan
Sir Frederick Ba
11.59
nwi
1
2
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.60
nwi
1
3
Ajayi, Tomi
Regina Mundi
11.93
nwi
1
4
Reid, Nevin
London South
11.94
nwi
1
5
Dietrich, Matt
West Elgin
12.09
nwi
1
6
Salomons, Dennis
Strathroy
12.61
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.60
nwi
5
1
Boyd, Duncan
Sir Frederick Ba
11.60
nwi
6
3
Ajayi, Tomi
Regina Mundi
11.80
nwi
6
4
Salomons, Dennis
Strathroy
11.93
nwi
10
5
Reid, Nevin
London South
11.94
nwi
10
6
Dietrich, Matt
West Elgin
11.95
nwi
4
7
Roth, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
11.96
nwi
9
8
MacKinley, Mike
London Central
12.00
nwi
5
9
Layman, Andrew
Catholic Central
12.08
nwi
4
10
pace, chris
Sir Frederick Ba
12.15
nwi
4
11
Paul, Samraat
London Central
12.24
nwi
3
12
Kenter, Ben
Lord Dorchester
12.25
nwi
3
13
Drake, Johnny
Oakridge
12.30
nwi
7
14
Lavender, Stephen
Lord Dorchester
12.32
nwi
10
15
Arrunatequi, Daniel
London Central
12.35
nwi
2
16
Flemington, Eric
AB Lucas
12.39
nwi
4
17
Couper, Ryan
Catholic Central
12.45
nwi
10
18
McLean, Luke
St Joseph's - St
12.51
nwi
4
19
Bosi, Peter
AB Lucas
12.55
nwi
1
20
McConnell, Andrew
Holy Cross - Str
12.56
nwi
1
21
Jones, Robert
West Elgin
12.58
nwi
7
22
Kloczko, Peter
Catholic Central
12.60
nwi
2
22
Sutherland, Addison
Strathroy
12.60
nwi
8
24
Demelo, Nathan
Catholic Central
12.61
nwi
1
25
Thomas, Luke
Saunders
12.74
nwi
5
26
Divigalpitiya, Ryan
AB Lucas
12.75
nwi
5
26
Stephans, Scott
St Mary's - Wood
12.75
nwi
2
28
Wright, Darren
Medway
12.76
nwi
5
28
Lochrie, Tim
Catholic Central
12.76
nwi
9
30
Baia, Kurt
Medway
12.78
nwi
9
31
Nethercott, Brandon
Lord Dorchester
12.79
nwi
9
32
McDermid, Brendon
Central Elgin
12.80
nwi
9
33
Kopacz, Alex
Mother Teresa -
12.96
nwi
3
34
Diehl, Jasin
Stratford Northw
13.03
nwi
1
35
Holt, Greg
Ingersoll
13.09
nwi
2
36
McKegney, Mike
Catholic Central
13.25
nwi
5
37
O'Brian, Rod
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.27
nwi
3
37
Klassen, Matt
Medway
13.27
nwi
8
39
Gray, Carter
London South
13.50
nwi
7
40
Maric, Mike
Catholic Central
13.52
nwi
1
41
Chelladurai, Daniel
Oakridge
13.69
nwi
8
42
Chung, Abraham
Oakridge
13.74
nwi
6
43
Marshall, Zach
St Mary's - Wood
13.76
nwi
8
44
Fuller, Justin
Clarke Road
13.78
nwi
10
45
Tofflemire, Ryan
Glencoe
13.82
nwi
2
46
Sterritt, Reid
Parkside CI - St
13.83
nwi
9
47
McMurray, Riley
London South
14.25
nwi
6
48
Duncan, Jamie
Catholic Central
15.98
nwi
8
--
Amaral, Luke
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
7
--
Bramhill, Alex
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
3
--
Bohorquez, Camilo
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
6
--
Gooyers, Brian
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
7
--
Patino, Carlos
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
6
--
Siroyt, Christian
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
7
--
Scratch, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
1
--
Whitfield, Mike
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
10
--
Lee, Gabe
Clarke Road
DNS
nwi
3
--
Willan, Vincent
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
2
--
Lescadres, Kyle
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
8
--
Johnson, Darrin
Clarke Road
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
George, Ryan
Oakridge
11.87
nwi
1
2
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
12.18
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Winston
Clarke Road
12.22
nwi
1
4
Semenowicz, Matt
Catholic Central
12.32
nwi
1
5
Belanger, Nick
Catholic Central
12.58
nwi
1
6
Woods, Nicolas
Mother Teresa -
12.78
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
George, Ryan
Oakridge
11.23
nwi
9
2
Woods, Nicolas
Mother Teresa -
11.67
nwi
8
3
Semenowicz, Matt
Catholic Central
11.81
nwi
3
4
Campbell, Winston
Clarke Road
11.87
nwi
9
5
Belanger, Nick
Catholic Central
11.93
nwi
1
6
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
12.26
nwi
5
7
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
12.28
nwi
5
8
Harris, Tayler
Saunders
12.31
nwi
4
9
Brock, Rob
John Paul II - L
12.34
nwi
7
10
Gee, Tony
Oakridge
12.36
nwi
4
11
Black, Julian
Medway
12.39
nwi
4
12
Olegario, Kevin
Regina Mundi
12.42
nwi
1
13
Vankasteren, Curtis
East Elgin
12.43
nwi
4
14
Milani, Christian
John Paul II - L
12.51
nwi
6
15
Parsons, Adam
Ingersoll
12.73
nwi
3
16
Lewis, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
12.76
nwi
8
17
Stretton, Greg
Lord Dorchester
12.85
nwi
7
18
Ford, Kyle
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.92
nwi
2
19
Smith, Kyle
Stratford Northw
12.96
nwi
1
19
Trinier, Ryan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.96
nwi
5
21
Waeijen, Ambrose
Strathroy
12.97
nwi
1
22
VanLiere, Ryan
East Elgin
13.05
nwi
7
23
Campbell, Jordon
London Central
13.29
nwi
2
24
Liu, Wenhan
London Central
13.30
nwi
3
25
Loebus, Stefan
Regina Mundi
13.43
nwi
7
26
Brown, Dan
Ingersoll
13.45
nwi
2
27
Brooks, Chris
Saunders
13.49
nwi
3
28
Stallaert, Nevin
Holy Cross - Str
13.51
nwi
5
29
Pol, Josh
Mother Teresa -
13.52
nwi
6
30
Martin, Rob
Strathroy
13.55
nwi
2
31
Stapells, Jordan
Regina Mundi
13.56
nwi
6
32
Dalupan, Kyle
Catholic Central
13.58
nwi
2
33
Irwin, Craig
Ingersoll
13.78
nwi
4
34
Dinsmore, Jesse
Medway
13.86
nwi
6
35
Cove, Curtis
Regina Mundi
13.90
nwi
3
36
Rogan, John
London Central
13.96
nwi
1
37
Watson, Kyle
Clarke Road
13.98
nwi
7
38
Kifarkis, Rob
Catholic Central
14.01
nwi
5
39
Chubak, Jeremy
Lord Dorchester
14.02
nwi
6
40
Stanford, Brendan
Mother Teresa -
14.17
nwi
7
41
Burton, Ashton
Catholic Central
14.25
nwi
8
42
Underhill, Jessy
Central Elgin
14.27
nwi
9
42
Slegers, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
14.27
nwi
3
44
Winterton, Matt
Medway
14.61
nwi
9
45
Drenth, Chris
Central Elgin
14.80
nwi
8
46
Weselowski, Dylan
West Elgin
14.83
nwi
1
47
McTague, Adam
Clarke Road
15.70
nwi
6
48
Boreham, Brent
Stratford Northw
16.06
nwi
4
--
Mitchell, Sean
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
9
--
Galpin, Bryce
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
2
--
Tuff, Brandon
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
8
--
Albright, Mitchell
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
8
--
Dipardo, Nicholas
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Ian
Saunders
11.38
nwi
1
2
VanderHeyden, Nate
Holy Cross - Str
11.47
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Nathan
Catholic Central
11.50
nwi
1
4
Balint, Tristan
Holy Cross - Str
11.56
nwi
1
5
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
11.65
nwi
1
6
Rhoden, Justin
London Central
12.42
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Balint, Tristan
Holy Cross - Str
11.30
nwi
11
2
VanderHeyden, Nate
Holy Cross - Str
11.40
nwi
10
3
Barker, Ian
Saunders
11.42
nwi
10
4
Robinson, Nathan
Catholic Central
11.47
nwi
8
5
Rhoden, Justin
London Central
11.48
nwi
8
6
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
11.50
nwi
1
7
Yates, Ken
Saunders
11.53
nwi
4
8
Milliken, Craig
Catholic Central
11.57
nwi
6
9
D'Hollander, Kevin
Catholic Central
11.61
nwi
3
10
Sinclair, Jonathon
London Central
11.70
nwi
10
11
Zadorsky, Jordan
Catholic Central
11.73
nwi
4
12
Harris, Brady
Saunders
11.74
nwi
7
13
Akhras, Omar
AB Lucas
11.85
nwi
2
13
Loveland, Scott
Catholic Central
11.85
nwi
4
15
Stewart, Jordan
St Mary's - Wood
11.86
nwi
8
16
Henderson, Jeremy
Sir Frederick Ba
11.88
nwi
1
17
Siviero, Amerigo
Regina Mundi
12.00
nwi
11
18
Neville, Curtis
Parkside CI - St
12.01
nwi
7
19
Ball, Ty
Parkside CI - St
12.02
nwi
2
20
Quigley, Sean
Catholic Central
12.03
nwi
10
21
Suchard, Scott
Mother Teresa -
12.04
nwi
5
22
McKeen, Phil
Medway
12.06
nwi
5
23
Hyland, Dan
Sir Frederick Ba
12.13
nwi
4
24
Azevedo, Zef
Holy Cross - Str
12.15
nwi
9
25
Geer, Josh
Oakridge
12.21
nwi
9
25
Stewart, Dean
Catholic Central
12.21
nwi
5
27
Stapylton, Chris
Medway
12.26
nwi
4
28
Dietrich, Jon
West Elgin
12.28
nwi
2
29
Robson, Travis
Medway
12.30
nwi
6
30
Smith, Tyson
West Elgin
12.31
nwi
7
31
McLean, Scott
St Joseph's - St
12.34
nwi
11
31
Nickel, Joshua
Parkside CI - St
12.34
nwi
8
33
Angelo, Emmanuel
Catholic Central
12.35
nwi
6
34
Sammut, Justin
John Paul II - L
12.43
nwi
4
34
Hall, David
Central Elgin
12.43
nwi
11
36
Jacobs, A.J.
Mother Teresa -
12.48
nwi
9
37
Vincent, Brandon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.57
nwi
6
38
CoDyre, Mike
Catholic Central
12.58
nwi
1
39
Erle, Chris
Mother Teresa -
12.63
nwi
8
40
Clements, Scott
Westminster
12.66
nwi
5
41
Bottineau, Luke
St Joseph's - St
12.68
nwi
5
42
MacLean, Chris
John Paul II - L
12.75
nwi
6
43
Bellrose, Brendon
London Central
12.87
nwi
9
44
Carson, Brent
AB Lucas
12.93
nwi
3
45
McClellan, Mark
West Elgin
12.95
nwi
5
45
Oquias, Damien
Strathroy
12.95
nwi
3
47
Martin, Chad
Catholic Central
13.00
nwi
2
48
Therrien, Brian
Central Elgin
13.14
nwi
6
49
Tsanoff, Justin
Catholic Central
13.17
nwi
9
50
Kovacs, Paul
Strathroy
13.22
nwi
1
51
Evans, Andrew
Catholic Central
13.33
nwi
11
52
Tyndall, Arthur
London South
13.34
nwi
11
53
Pavia, Mike
Regina Mundi
13.41
nwi
7
54
Yu, Stephen
Catholic Central
13.57
nwi
7
55
McDougall, Joe
Strathroy
14.34
nwi
8
--
Groenestege, Kyle
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
9
--
Campion, Dylan
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
10
--
Podebry, Derek
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
2
--
Wilson, Cody
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
3
--
Goetl, Tyler
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
10
--
Bailey, Kurtis
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
1
--
Granger, Mat
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
3
--
Lawson, James
Westminster
DNS
nwi
7
--
Kuiack, Brian
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
2
--
Chalmers, Noel
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
1
--
Vandenburg, Brandan
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammond, Connor
Saunders
2:11.66
1
2
Leitch, Scott
Sir Frederick Ba
2:11.97
1
3
Nichols, Nathan
Central Elgin
2:17.17
1
4
van der Hoff, Thomas
AB Lucas
2:18.03
1
5
Mailloux, Kasin
Mother Teresa -
2:18.18
1
6
Lemiers, Aaron
London Central
2:18.53
1
7
Mason, Kurt
John Paul II - L
2:19.84
1
8
Keenleyside, Gabe
Central Elgin
2:20.20
1
9
Brooks, Mason
London Central
2:20.64
1
10
Maracle, Curt
East Elgin
2:21.88
1
11
Roth, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
2:22.17
1
12
Greenfield, Kevin
West Elgin
2:23.14
1
13
Fletcher, Matt
Clarke Road
2:23.83
1
14
Antone, Ben
Clarke Road
2:23.96
1
15
Dawson, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
2:24.11
1
16
Sanders, Tony
Clarke Road
2:24.30
1
17
Ocolisan, Wyatt
West Elgin
2:24.81
1
18
de Boer, Jordan
Strathroy
2:25.80
1
19
Tielsman, Rick
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:27.26
1
20
Fisher, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
2:27.81
1
21
Baker, Alex
Lord Dorchester
2:27.93
1
22
Orton, Ryan
Medway
2:28.66
1
23
Jenkins, Ronnie
West Elgin
2:29.35
1
24
Ranjit, Rishav
HB Beal
2:29.96
1
25
Goodwin, Sean
Parkside CI - St
2:31.86
1
26
Sucuqui, Roberto
John Paul II - L
2:33.55
1
27
Clarke, Scott
Catholic Central
2:33.69
1
28
Desrosiers, Logan
Strathroy
2:35.17
1
29
Silveira, Lucas
Mother Teresa -
2:41.87
1
30
Scriver, Vaughn
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:42.60
1
31
Caudle, Zack
John Paul II - L
2:44.95
1
32
Murray, Lynden
Ingersoll
2:46.65
1
33
Nethercott, Brandon
Lord Dorchester
2:46.84
1
34
Said, Shamarke
London Central
2:54.18
1
35
Thompson, Sam
Central Elgin
2:54.68
1
36
Hasan, Javid
AB Lucas
3:00.43
1
37
DeBlaire, Stephen
East Elgin
3:09.49
1
--
Bohorquez, Camilo
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Diehl, Jasin
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
Lacoursiere, Collin
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Dieterle, Michael
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Degraaf, Graham
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
1
--
Tomaszewski, Dan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Lapadat, Justin
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Schaefer, Alex
Medway
DNS
1
--
Hird, James
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McConnell, Kelsey
West Elgin
2:20.30
1
2
Schinkel, Cody
Lord Dorchester
2:21.00
1
3
Rhoe, Allan
London Central
2:22.47
1
4
Nantais, Brandon
Lord Dorchester
2:23.29
1
5
Orth, Adam
London South
2:25.51
1
6
Sagriff, Ben
Holy Cross - Str
2:27.84
1
7
Gerryts, Brodij
Saunders
2:29.14
1
8
Zebrey, Zach
East Elgin
2:29.27
1
9
Slegers, Anthony
Strathroy
2:29.58
1
10
Quick, Jordan
Medway
2:29.72
1
11
Sandi, Jonah
John Paul II - L
2:30.20
1
12
Capling, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:31.46
1
13
Pellar, Russell
London South
2:31.70
1
14
Robilliard, Eric
St Joseph's - St
2:36.05
1
15
Lewis, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
2:37.12
1
16
Abdul-Hamid, Ahmed
Westminster
2:37.53
1
17
Smith, Kyle
Stratford Northw
2:37.56
1
18
Auckland, Jon
Central Elgin
2:38.54
1
19
Siroen, Karl
Catholic Central
2:38.61
1
20
deBoer, Scott
Ingersoll
2:38.81
1
21
stewardson, eric
Sir Frederick Ba
2:38.82
1
22
Boreham, Brent
Stratford Northw
2:39.02
1
23
Oke, Tyler
Medway
2:39.21
1
24
Louws, Thomas
Central Elgin
2:41.44
1
25
McGowan, Joseph
Medway
2:43.99
1
26
Jackson, Mark
Central Elgin
2:47.97
1
27
Gamez, Balmore
John Paul II - L
2:49.40
1
28
Joen, David
London Central
2:51.82
1
29
Njuent, Viet
London Central
3:17.91
1
--
Belanger, Nick
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Mugford, Scott
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Hartman, Kyle
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
King, Ian
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Traquair, Curtis
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Frazer, Stewart
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Downie, Darren
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Delouw, Jeremy
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Good, Tyler
Oakridge
DNS
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Rob
AB Lucas
2:00.66
1
2
vink, ben
Sir Frederick Ba
2:01.74
1
3
Vandyk, Jordan
Ingersoll
2:05.17
1
4
Armstrong, Ryan
Central Elgin
2:05.95
1
5
Skufca, Jeff
Mother Teresa -
2:08.07
1
6
Fraser, Kevin
HB Beal
2:10.39
1
7
Heynick, Nick
London Central
2:13.29
1
8
Axford, Clayton
Parkside CI - St
2:13.42
1
9
Rolfe, James
Glencoe
2:14.43
1
10
Blais, Guillaume
London Central
2:15.18
1
11
Tiampo, Matt
London Central
2:15.46
1
12
Patrick, Dustin
East Elgin
2:17.33
1
13
Van Eyk, Josh
Holy Cross - Str
2:17.42
1
14
Creighton, Rob
Strathroy
2:17.79
1
15
Loebus, Andrew
Regina Mundi
2:19.53
1
16
Koscik, Jeff
West Elgin
2:19.61
1
17
Boric, David
Mother Teresa -
2:20.98
1
18
Piddington, James
Parkside CI - St
2:21.72
1
19
Newberry, Ryan
Glencoe
2:22.25
1
20
Mackay-Timmermans, Drew
Holy Cross - Str
2:24.78
1
21
Fang, Shaonan
AB Lucas
2:25.25
1
22
Waddell, Scott
Medway
2:25.29
1
23
Cooke, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
2:25.68
1
24
Wong, Andrew
Medway
2:26.56
1
25
Rice, Derek
Central Elgin
2:27.97
1
26
Wilson, Cody
HB Beal
2:29.61
1
27
Pinchak, Matt
East Elgin
2:30.95
1
28
Walker, Andrew
Parkside CI - St
2:33.35
1
29
Mittleholtz, Kevin
St Joseph's - St
2:34.18
1
30
Cook, Brad
Medway
2:34.71
1
31
Bottineau, Luke
St Joseph's - St
2:35.48
1
32
Heil, Zach
St Joseph's - St
2:36.20
1
33
Lalonde, Warren
Regina Mundi
2:37.63
1
34
McCarty, Jess
Catholic Central
2:37.94
1
--
Lefler, James
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Ross, William
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
McCrimmon, Mike
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Dezso, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Jordan, Dan
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Henshaw, Mark
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Dorey, Dan
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Stewart, James
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
King, Eric
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Witter, Andrew
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
McIntosh, Brett
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
Dang, David
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Knieriem, Scott
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Pascuzzo, Brian
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Cushman, Josh
Clarke Road
DNS
1
--
Drenth, Mike
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Chambers, John
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Clifford, Joel
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Pauli, Mike
Oakridge
DNS
1
Mens 800m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mair, Scott
Regina Mundi
10:03.70
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vere, Justin
Lord Dorchester
4:38.72
1
2
van der Hoff, Thomas
AB Lucas
4:56.25
1
3
Brooks, Mason
London Central
4:57.67
1
4
Mason, Kurt
John Paul II - L
4:58.73
1
5
Kerr, Jared
Parkside CI - St
5:01.43
1
6
de Boer, Jordan
Strathroy
5:08.34
1
7
Fletcher, Matt
Clarke Road
5:08.71
1
8
Dieterle, Michael
Oakridge
5:11.60
1
9
Greenfield, Kevin
West Elgin
5:12.27
1
10
Duffy, Eamon
Mother Teresa -
5:12.87
1
11
Tielmans, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:13.69
1
12
Yip, Chris
Medway
5:13.77
1
13
Ocolisan, Wyatt
West Elgin
5:16.17
1
14
Thatcher, Tim
Lord Dorchester
5:16.53
1
15
Davidson, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
5:22.96
1
16
White, Paul
Holy Cross - Str
5:25.62
1
17
Sanders, Tony
Clarke Road
5:26.08
1
18
Dawson, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
5:26.68
1
19
Said, Shamarke
London Central
5:29.41
1
20
Jenkins, Ronnie
West Elgin
5:29.92
1
21
Sucuqui, Roberto
John Paul II - L
5:32.38
1
22
Goodwin, Sean
Parkside CI - St
5:43.05
1
23
Stuart, Tim
Mother Teresa -
5:44.99
1
24
Murray, Lynden
Ingersoll
5:53.77
1
25
Caudle, Zack
John Paul II - L
5:59.70
1
26
Arrends, Jake
Central Elgin
6:02.44
1
27
Jackson, Mark
Central Elgin
6:20.87
1
28
DeBlaire, Stephen
East Elgin
6:23.90
1
--
Hammond, Connor
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Wiraszka, Michal
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Ranjit, Rishav
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Lapadat, Justin
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Fernandes, Jon
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Saucier, Travis
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Nichols, Nathan
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Desrosiers, Logan
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Leite, Jeremy
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Whitik, Chris
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Hird, James
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Lemiers, Aaron
London Central
SCR
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leite, Jeremy
Sir Frederick Ba
4:43.11
1
2
Cahill, Zach
Saunders
4:55.41
1
3
Traquair, Curtis
Oakridge
4:56.14
1
4
Nother, Marc
Mother Teresa -
5:01.01
1
5
Rhoe, Allan
London Central
5:02.99
1
6
Filson, Travis
Medway
5:05.62
1
7
Brown, Matt
Lord Dorchester
5:18.54
1
8
deBoer, Scott
Ingersoll
5:22.19
1
9
Pellar, Russell
London South
5:24.20
1
10
Zebrey, Zach
East Elgin
5:25.37
1
11
Smith, Kyle
Stratford Northw
5:30.70
1
12
Babington, Ryan
Catholic Central
5:32.45
1
13
Sandi, Jonah
John Paul II - L
5:33.69
1
14
Kilo, Mo
Westminster
5:34.99
1
15
Siroen, Karl
Catholic Central
5:35.16
1
16
Watson, Erik
London South
5:35.25
1
17
Boreham, Brent
Stratford Northw
5:39.38
1
18
Robilliard, Eric
St Joseph's - St
5:42.34
1
19
Louws, Thomas
Central Elgin
5:50.56
1
20
Downie, Darren
West Elgin
5:53.69
1
21
Colvin, Alex
London South
6:03.34
1
22
Thompson, Sam
Central Elgin
6:16.69
1
23
Gamez, Balmore
John Paul II - L
6:28.24
1
24
Auckland, Jon
Central Elgin
6:35.82
1
25
Mihailesau, Andrei
Sir Frederick Ba
7:58.36
1
--
Njuent, Viet
London Central
DNS
1
--
matthewman, adrian
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Good, Tyler
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
McGowan, Joseph
Medway
DNS
1
--
Gerryts, Brodij
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Crosby, Mike
Saunders
DNS
1
--
McConnell, Kelsey
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Delouw, Jeremy
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
McConnell, Andrew
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
King, Ian
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Clark, Chad
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Hartman, Kyle
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Ryan
Central Elgin
4:10.20
1
2
Henshaw, Mark
Catholic Central
4:16.60
1
3
King, Eric
Catholic Central
4:16.99
1
4
Ross, William
Lord Dorchester
4:24.67
1
5
Watson, Rob
AB Lucas
4:30.70
1
6
Huff, Ryan
London South
4:32.21
1
7
McLEAN, Colin
Saunders
4:36.00
1
8
McQueen, Mike
London Central
4:40.24
1
9
Blais, Guillaume
London Central
4:44.02
1
10
Ragoza, Kevin
London Central
4:47.71
1
11
Rolfe, James
Glencoe
4:49.97
1
12
Vandyk, Jordan
Ingersoll
4:58.41
1
13
Keenleyside, Gabe
Central Elgin
4:58.48
1
14
Waddell, Scott
Medway
5:05.66
1
15
Fang, Shaonan
AB Lucas
5:08.60
1
16
Mathewman, Josh
Sir Frederick Ba
5:08.82
1
17
Axford, Clayton
Parkside CI - St
5:10.53
1
18
Coleman, Darcy
Catholic Central
5:11.29
1
19
Bushell, Jeff
Ingersoll
5:12.76
1
20
Brander, Allan
Catholic Central
5:15.51
1
21
Mazajlo, Dennis
Catholic Central
5:15.55
1
22
Boles, Brent
Catholic Central
5:16.84
1
23
Cook, Brad
Medway
5:19.06
1
24
Wong, Andrew
Medway
5:26.20
1
25
Dorey, Dan
Catholic Central
5:44.40
1
26
Pinchak, Matt
East Elgin
5:53.39
1
27
Dang, David
Catholic Central
5:58.27
1
--
Lefler, James
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Newberry, Ryan
Glencoe
DNS
1
--
VandenDriesche, Ryan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Mittleholtz, Kevin
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Yazdani, Mohammad - Ali
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Creighton, Rob
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Heil, Zach
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Jordan, Dan
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Piddington, James
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Stewart, James
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Pascuzzo, Brian
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Pauli, Mike
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Rice, Derek
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Knieriem, Scott
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Clifford, Joel
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Lalonde, Warren
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Chambers, John
Oakridge
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oakridge
49.47
1
2
Relay Team
Saunders
50.54
1
3
Relay Team
London Central
52.28
3
4
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
52.59
3
5
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
53.39
2
6
Relay Team
Ingersoll
53.43
1
7
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
53.48
1
8
Relay Team
London Central
53.58
4
9
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
53.74
2
10
Relay Team
Strathroy
54.33
3
11
Relay Team
Clarke Road
54.39
3
12
Relay Team
Oakridge
55.51
4
13
Relay Team
Medway
56.18
2
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
London South
DNS
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
45.58
1
2
Relay Team
Saunders
45.95
1
3
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
47.19
3
4
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
47.48
1
5
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
47.95
2
6
Relay Team
Catholic Central
47.96
4
7
Relay Team
London Central
48.03
2
8
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
48.29
4
9
Relay Team
Medway
48.45
1
10
Relay Team
Strathroy
48.90
3
11
Relay Team
Saunders
49.13
6
12
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
49.34
5
13
Relay Team
AB Lucas
49.99
3
14
Relay Team
London Central
50.56
6
15
Relay Team
West Elgin
50.63
3
16
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
51.13
5
17
Relay Team
West Elgin
51.30
5
18
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
51.42
3
19
Relay Team
Medway
51.45
5
20
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
51.93
2
21
Relay Team
Catholic Central
52.20
6
22
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
52.72
4
23
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
52.98
2
24
Relay Team
AB Lucas
54.13
4
25
Relay Team
London South
59.03
3
--
Relay Team
Stratford Northw
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Clarke Road
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
5
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saunders
3:48.80
1
2
Relay Team
London Central
3:51.50
3
3
Relay Team
Catholic Central
3:51.65
1
4
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
3:54.03
1
5
Relay Team
Medway
3:59.92
2
6
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
4:01.58
3
7
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
4:04.11
3
8
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:10.83
1
9
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:18.83
2
10
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
4:19.11
5
11
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
4:21.39
5
12
Relay Team
Ingersoll
4:22.32
4
13
Relay Team
Clarke Road
4:23.09
1
14
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
4:45.46
4
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
London Central
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
West Elgin
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Ingersoll
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
HB Beal
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Oakridge
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
AB Lucas
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
DNS
3
Mens Shot Put Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trudgeon, Kenny
Strathroy
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Zack
Sir Frederick Ba
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
2
Collins, Wiley
Westminster
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
3
Francis, Jesse
London Central
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
4
Shaw, Brian
East Elgin
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
5
Kopacz, Alex
Mother Teresa -
13.16m
(43'2)
1
6
Digby, Drew
Mother Teresa -
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
7
McNaughton, Alex
Medway
12.65m
(41'6)
1
8
Woods, Taylor
Sir Frederick Ba
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
9
Carruthers, Phil
London South
12.12m
(39'9)
1
9
Kuntz, Dave
St Joseph's - St
12.12m
(39'9)
1
11
Murray, Joel
Saunders
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
12
Dye, Eric
Lord Dorchester
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
13
Armour, Tyler
Sir Frederick Ba
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
14
Hansford, Adam
Lord Dorchester
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
15
Lafontaine, Mike
Medway
10.57m
(34'8)
1
16
Herbstreit, Josh
John Paul II - L
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
17
Nickson, Denis
John Paul II - L
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
18
Benoit, Mike
St Joseph's - St
10.01m
(32'10)
1
19
Hackney, Tyler
Parkside CI - St
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
20
Bush, Garett
AB Lucas
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
21
Davidson, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
22
Pelletier, Jeff
Lord Dorchester
9.12m
(29'11)
1
23
Colpaert, Darren
Holy Cross - Str
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
24
Pratt, Ben
Oakridge
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
25
Yake, Jeff
Saunders
8.51m
(27'11)
1
26
Patterson, Derek
Parkside CI - St
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
--
Buttazoni, Mike
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thorn, Ryan
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Annan, Nate
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Maric, Mike
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
William, Kyle
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Renneboog, Gerald
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Artibello, Jake
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jefferson, Wayne
Glencoe
DNS
(--)
1
--
Makrakos, Dimitris
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willand, Dean
Parkside CI - St
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
2
Welch, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
3
Matejic, Nikola
Westminster
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
4
Vink, Peter
Sir Frederick Ba
11.33m
(37'2)
1
5
Albert, Vaughn
Strathroy
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
6
Teeple, Clarke
Strathroy
9.81m
(32'2)
1
7
Percival, Allan
West Elgin
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
8
Lass, Chris
St Joseph's - St
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
9
Sidhu, Andrew
London Central
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
10
Clarke, Alex
Strathroy
9.48m
(31'1)
1
11
Masciotra, Matthew
John Paul II - L
9.45m
(31'0)
1
12
Celestino, Jon
Sir Frederick Ba
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
13
Coelho, Brett
East Elgin
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
14
Kermer, Ryan
Oakridge
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
15
Simon, Jacob
London Central
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
16
Stanford, Brendan
Mother Teresa -
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
17
Zhang, Andrew
Oakridge
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
18
Brown, Jared
Oakridge
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
19
Gorgij, Iraj
Westminster
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
--
Bennett, Alex
Lord Dorchester
DNF
(--)
1
--
O'Neil, Geoff
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ho, Brian
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiefer, Dustin
John Paul II - L
18.24m
(59'10)
1
2
fisher, kris
Sir Frederick Ba
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
3
Lockyer, Ryan
Parkside CI - St
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
4
Moraal, Rob
Strathroy
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
5
Trudgeon, Kenny
Strathroy
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
6
Down, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
6
Rodenhiser, Alex
London South
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
8
CoDyre, Mike
Catholic Central
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
9
Barrett, Andrew
Central Elgin
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
9
Louwagie, Brad
Stratford Northw
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
11
Slater, Kyle
St Joseph's - St
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
12
McCrae, Steve
Medway
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
13
Timmermans, Kory
West Elgin
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
14
Nute, Rob
West Elgin
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
15
Morton, Graham
Mother Teresa -
10.01m
(32'10)
1
16
Young, Sothea
Central Elgin
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
17
Pinheiro, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
18
Poel, Owen
Catholic Central
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
19
Drenth, Mike
Central Elgin
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
20
Strybosch, Martin
Holy Cross - Str
7.71m
(25'3.5)
1
21
Coelho, Tristan
East Elgin
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
--
Derks, Andrew
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bailey, Kurtis
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Westenberg, Dan
Ingersoll
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mercer, Brayden
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Cameron
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Mike
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lindquist, Jeff
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trudgeon, Kenny
Strathroy
30.22m
(99'1.75)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Zack
Sir Frederick Ba
54.13m
(177'7)
1
2
Collins, Wiley
Westminster
46.03m
(151'0)
1
3
Francis, Jesse
London Central
43.92m
(144'1)
1
4
Kloczko, Peter
Catholic Central
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
5
Woods, Taylor
Sir Frederick Ba
34.44m
(112'11.75)
1
6
Murray, Joel
Saunders
30.94m
(101'6)
1
7
Demelo, Nathan
Catholic Central
30.32m
(99'5.5)
1
8
Simon, Mark
Oakridge
27.97m
(91'9)
1
9
Feeney, Aaron
Westminster
27.92m
(91'7)
1
10
Sumpton, Paul
Saunders
26.22m
(86'0.25)
1
11
Hackney, Tyler
Parkside CI - St
25.84m
(84'9.25)
1
12
Janzen, Brad
Strathroy
24.56m
(80'6.75)
1
13
Colpaert, Darren
Holy Cross - Str
23.32m
(76'6)
1
14
Davidson, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
22.69m
(74'5.25)
1
15
McNaughton, Alex
Medway
22.13m
(72'7.25)
1
16
Lafontaine, Mike
Medway
21.86m
(71'8.5)
1
17
Patterson, Derek
Parkside CI - St
20.90m
(68'6.75)
1
18
Yake, Jeff
Saunders
20.49m
(67'2.5)
1
19
Nickson, Denis
John Paul II - L
20.07m
(65'10)
1
20
Pratt, Ben
Oakridge
18.27m
(59'11.25)
1
--
Buttazoni, Mike
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kuntz, Dave
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Benoit, Mike
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thorn, Ryan
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lashbrook, Brett
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Renneboog, Gerald
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanDen Eynden, Quinton
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vink, Peter
Sir Frederick Ba
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
2
Welch, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
35.74m
(117'3)
1
3
Gow, Max
Sir Frederick Ba
31.33m
(102'9.25)
1
4
Youngblut, Philip
Saunders
29.37m
(96'4.25)
1
5
Teeple, Clarke
Strathroy
28.50m
(93'6)
1
6
Dika, Paul
Catholic Central
27.05m
(88'8.75)
1
7
Albert, Vaughn
Strathroy
26.80m
(87'11)
1
8
Kermer, Ryan
Oakridge
25.58m
(83'11)
1
9
Jenkins, Andrew
Central Elgin
25.09m
(82'3.75)
1
10
Drenth, Chris
Central Elgin
24.23m
(79'5.75)
1
11
Matejic, Nikola
Westminster
22.35m
(73'3.75)
1
12
Willand, Dean
Parkside CI - St
22.33m
(73'3)
1
13
Masciotra, Matthew
John Paul II - L
22.04m
(72'3.5)
1
14
McNaughton, Matt
Medway
22.01m
(72'2.5)
1
15
O'Neil, Geoff
Medway
20.76m
(68'1.25)
1
16
Clarke, Alex
Strathroy
20.60m
(67'7)
1
17
Brown, Jared
Oakridge
20.47m
(67'1.75)
1
18
Wells, Jeff
Parkside CI - St
15.50m
(50'10)
1
--
Coelho, Brett
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
AlHebshi, Rayan
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ho, Brian
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiefer, Dustin
John Paul II - L
46.90m
(153'10.25)
1
2
fisher, kris
Sir Frederick Ba
41.57m
(136'4.5)
1
3
Lockyer, Ryan
Parkside CI - St
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
4
Moraal, Rob
Strathroy
33.34m
(109'4.5)
1
5
Knieriem, Eric
Strathroy
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
6
Rodenhiser, Alex
London South
30.24m
(99'2.5)
1
7
Trudgeon, Kenny
Strathroy
30.22m
(99'1.75)
1
8
Down, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
29.08m
(95'4.75)
1
9
Kerr, Matt
Parkside CI - St
28.25m
(92'8)
1
10
Young, Sothea
Central Elgin
28.08m
(92'1.5)
1
11
Louwagie, Brad
Stratford Northw
26.80m
(87'11)
1
12
McCrae, Steve
Medway
26.72m
(87'7.75)
1
13
Nute, Rob
West Elgin
24.69m
(81'0)
1
14
Pinheiro, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
24.58m
(80'7.5)
1
15
Dougherty, Sean
London South
24.50m
(80'4.5)
1
16
Poel, Owen
Catholic Central
24.10m
(79'0.75)
1
17
Cadick, Simon
Medway
22.82m
(74'10.25)
1
18
Coelho, Tristan
East Elgin
22.71m
(74'6)
1
19
Martin, Chad
Catholic Central
22.67m
(74'4.5)
1
20
Morton, Graham
Mother Teresa -
22.65m
(74'3.5)
1
21
Barrett, Andrew
Central Elgin
21.51m
(70'6.75)
1
22
Strybosch, Martin
Holy Cross - Str
21.39m
(70'2)
1
23
Timmermans, Kory
West Elgin
18.24m
(59'10)
1
--
Lee, Rob
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Derks, Andrew
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Cameron
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beck, John
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lindquist, Jeff
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trudgeon, Kenny
Strathroy
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Wiley
Westminster
54.29m
(178'1.25)
1
2
Thorn, Ryan
Stratford Northw
42.21m
(138'5.75)
1
3
Francis, Jesse
London Central
41.08m
(134'9.25)
1
4
Kleinhans, Andrew
London South
39.07m
(128'2)
1
5
Dye, Eric
Lord Dorchester
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
6
Davidson, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
37.64m
(123'5.75)
1
7
Williams, Tyler
Strathroy
36.62m
(120'1.5)
1
8
Sumpton, Paul
Saunders
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
9
McMurray, Riley
London South
34.35m
(112'8.25)
1
10
Feeney, Aaron
Westminster
34.13m
(111'11.5)
1
11
Hansford, Adam
Lord Dorchester
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
12
Marsh, Harry
Sir Frederick Ba
33.33m
(109'4)
1
13
Nickson, Denis
John Paul II - L
33.12m
(108'7.75)
1
14
Hackney, Tyler
Parkside CI - St
33.10m
(108'7)
1
15
Armour, Tyler
Sir Frederick Ba
33.00m
(108'3)
1
16
VanMep, Spencer
Parkside CI - St
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
17
Valdron, Jordan
Sir Frederick Ba
31.92m
(104'8.5)
1
18
Murray, Joel
Saunders
31.60m
(103'8)
1
19
Gorski, Chris
Mother Teresa -
31.44m
(103'1.75)
1
20
Patterson, Derek
Parkside CI - St
28.87m
(94'8.5)
1
21
Makrakos, Dimitris
AB Lucas
28.02m
(91'11)
1
22
Pelletier, Jeff
Lord Dorchester
27.09m
(88'10.5)
1
23
Pratt, Ben
Oakridge
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
24
Colpaert, Darren
Holy Cross - Str
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
25
Rutledge, Sean
Medway
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
25
Benoit, Mike
St Joseph's - St
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
27
Lafontaine, Mike
Medway
22.05m
(72'4)
1
28
Jefferies, Danny
Medway
22.00m
(72'2)
1
29
Yake, Jeff
Saunders
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
--
Buttazoni, Mike
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kloczko, Peter
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Woods, Taylor
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanDen Eynden, Quinton
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Renneboog, Gerald
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gallant, Jordan
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bush, Garett
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Alex
Strathroy
40.84m
(133'11.75)
1
2
Gow, Max
Sir Frederick Ba
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
3
Matejic, Nikola
Westminster
34.68m
(113'9.25)
1
4
Schinkel, Cody
Lord Dorchester
32.52m
(106'8.25)
1
5
Percival, Allan
West Elgin
32.35m
(106'1.5)
1
6
Feere, Will
West Elgin
31.52m
(103'4.75)
1
7
Shute, Zakery
London South
31.39m
(102'11.75)
1
8
Ho, Brian
Central Elgin
30.69m
(100'8.25)
1
9
Willand, Dean
Parkside CI - St
30.28m
(99'4)
1
10
Bennett, Alex
Lord Dorchester
29.17m
(95'8.25)
1
11
Kermer, Ryan
Oakridge
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
11
Youngblut, Philip
Saunders
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
13
Celestino, Jon
Sir Frederick Ba
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
14
Gorgij, Iraj
Westminster
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
15
Zhang, Andrew
Oakridge
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
15
Coelho, Brett
East Elgin
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
17
Downie, Darren
West Elgin
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
17
Wells, Jeff
Parkside CI - St
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
17
McNaughton, Matt
Medway
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
17
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
21
Tuff, Brandon
Parkside CI - St
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
21
Dekok, Andrew
Medway
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
21
Scrimgeour, Ian
Sir Frederick Ba
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
24
AlHebshi, Rayan
Oakridge
21.39m
(70'2)
1
25
Oke, Tyler
Medway
19.65m
(64'5.5)
1
26
Dika, Paul
Catholic Central
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
27
Lass, Chris
St Joseph's - St
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
--
Simon, Jacob
London Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Drenth, Chris
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zebrey, Zach
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dinsmore, Jesse
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beck, John
AB Lucas
46.20m
(151'6.75)
1
2
Valdron, Ryan
Sir Frederick Ba
46.00m
(150'11)
1
3
Taylor, Mike
AB Lucas
42.60m
(139'9)
1
4
Truax, Steve
Oakridge
42.53m
(139'6.25)
1
5
Bailey, Kurtis
Stratford Northw
38.37m
(125'10.5)
1
6
Salomons, Scott
Strathroy
38.23m
(125'5)
1
7
Hoovanaars, Jesse
Strathroy
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
8
Coelho, Tristan
East Elgin
36.35m
(119'3)
1
9
McCrae, Steve
Medway
36.30m
(119'1)
1
10
Slater, Kyle
St Joseph's - St
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
11
Dietrich, Jon
West Elgin
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
12
Trudgeon, Kenny
Strathroy
32.46m
(106'5.75)
1
13
Koscik, Jeff
West Elgin
30.90m
(101'4.5)
1
14
Cantin, Andrew
Holy Cross - Str
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
15
Leslie, Trevor
Parkside CI - St
30.42m
(99'9.5)
1
16
Bauer, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
17
Ovedulve, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
18
Nute, Rob
West Elgin
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
19
Kerr, Matt
Parkside CI - St
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
19
Taylor, Cameron
AB Lucas
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
21
Strybosch, Martin
Holy Cross - Str
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
22
Timmermans, Kory
West Elgin
23.43m
(76'10.25)
1
23
Poel, Owen
Catholic Central
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
24
Drenth, Mike
Central Elgin
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
--
Cadick, Simon
Medway
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Doucette, Jerry
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lee, Rob
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Mitch
Ingersoll
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lindquist, Jeff
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Skinner, Josh
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hesse, Kyle
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neumann, Eric
Saunders
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Simon, Mark
Oakridge
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Grigg, Emerson
Strathroy
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Gibson, Dan
London Central
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Lopatowski, Michael
Mother Teresa -
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Kenter, Ben
Lord Dorchester
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Degraaf, Graham
St Mary's - Wood
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Dallas, Storm
Catholic Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Neal, Mike
AB Lucas
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Taylor, Kyle
AB Lucas
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Goetzinger, Carl
Glencoe
NH
(--)
1
--
Stephans, Scott
St Mary's - Wood
NH
(--)
1
--
Flemington, Jake
AB Lucas
NH
(--)
1
--
Snell, Will
Westminster
NH
(--)
1
--
Baia, Kurt
Medway
NH
(--)
1
--
Brideau, Cody
Saunders
NH
(--)
1
--
Bloonfield, Richard
Medway
NH
(--)
1
--
Bear, Sean
Saunders
NH
(--)
1
--
Riley, Terraine
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NH
(--)
1
--
Jefferson, Wayne
Glencoe
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scratch, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
Annan, Nate
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Welbanks, Brandon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gallant, Jordan
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Artibello, Jake
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sfrazza, Alex
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Manneke, Josh
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Timpany, Jordan
Saunders
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Parsons, Adam
Ingersoll
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Booy, Brad
East Elgin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Omar, Tarik
Westminster
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Woods, Nicolas
Mother Teresa -
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Scrimgeour, Ian
Sir Frederick Ba
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Jarmain, Carl
Strathroy
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Sidhu, Andrew
London Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Weselowski, Dylan
West Elgin
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Shute, Zakery
London South
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Jenkins, Andrew
Central Elgin
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Gardner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Lebedz, Drew
West Elgin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Stallaert, Nevin
Holy Cross - Str
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Orth, Adam
London South
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
McDermid, Brendon
Central Elgin
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Lass, Chris
St Joseph's - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Witteveen, John
Ingersoll
NH
(--)
1
--
Swentek, Steve
Sir Frederick Ba
NH
(--)
1
--
Frazer, Stewart
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Herron, Derek
Ingersoll
DNS
(--)
1
--
Earhart, Ben
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Robilliard, Eric
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schinkel, Cody
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hartman, Kyle
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratsep, Sander
Saunders
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Chalmers, Noel
Central Elgin
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Walters, Austin
Lord Dorchester
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Dinner, Steve
St Joseph's - St
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Patrick, Dustin
East Elgin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Thorup, Steve
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Somerville, Craig
Parkside CI - St
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Booth, Joey
Lord Dorchester
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Vandenburg, Brandan
St Mary's - Wood
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Vincent, Brandon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NH
(--)
1
--
Herron, Matt
Ingersoll
NH
(--)
1
--
Cushman, Josh
Clarke Road
NH
(--)
1
--
McClellan, Mark
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Groenestege, Kyle
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tang, Ryan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
Witter, Andrew
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Butler, Brent
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Jordan
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wong, Alex
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neumann, Eric
Saunders
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
2
Drake, Johnny
Oakridge
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Janzen, Brad
Strathroy
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Dietrich, Matt
West Elgin
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Ajayi, Tomi
Regina Mundi
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Degraaf, Graham
St Mary's - Wood
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Lavender, Stephen
Lord Dorchester
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
8
Arrunatequi, Daniel
London Central
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
9
MacKinley, Mike
London Central
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Kleinhans, Andrew
London South
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
11
McLean, Luke
St Joseph's - St
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Shaw, Brian
East Elgin
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
13
Chryssoulis, Alex
London Central
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Parsons, Adam
Ingersoll
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Oswisck, Derek
Medway
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
16
Martin, Brock
AB Lucas
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Hall, Wes
Medway
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
18
Fordham, AJ
West Elgin
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
19
McDermid, Brendon
Central Elgin
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
20
Riley, Terraine
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
21
Torresan, Nate
Medway
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
22
Bush, Garett
AB Lucas
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
23
Marshall, Zach
St Mary's - Wood
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
24
Burgress, Derek
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
25
Nguyen, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
26
Kloczko, Peter
Catholic Central
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
27
Chung, Abraham
Oakridge
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
28
Snell, Will
Westminster
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
28
Sanders, TJ
Oakridge
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
30
Clark, Kyle
Strathroy
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
31
Cruikshank, Brendon
Strathroy
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
32
Li, Jack
AB Lucas
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
33
Bellaire, Trent
Clarke Road
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
34
Arrends, Jake
Central Elgin
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
--
Goetzinger, Carl
Glencoe
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jefferson, Wayne
Glencoe
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Artibello, Jake
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bohorquez, Camilo
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herron, Derek
Ingersoll
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Diehl, Jasin
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Buttazoni, Mike
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vincent, Jo-Juan
Clarke Road
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lochrie, Tim
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mohla, Yatin
Clarke Road
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Earhart, Ben
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Manneke, Josh
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tomaszewski, Dan
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
George, Ryan
Oakridge
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Tayler
Saunders
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Sidhu, Andrew
London Central
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Wareham, Taylor
Clarke Road
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
5
Lucier, Matt
Lord Dorchester
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
6
Jenkins, Andrew
Central Elgin
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Albright, Mitchell
Lord Dorchester
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
9
Abu-Saud, Sammy
London South
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Marcus, Michael
Saunders
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Johnston, Shawn
Glencoe
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
11
Gardner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
13
Olegario, Kevin
Regina Mundi
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Brown, Dan
Ingersoll
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Lebedz, Drew
West Elgin
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
15
Guo, Yi
Oakridge
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
17
Vankasteren, Curtis
East Elgin
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Dekok, Andrew
Medway
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
18
Dobransky, Jonas
London Central
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
20
Murray, David
Saunders
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
21
Mahon, Lewis
London Central
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
22
Booy, Brad
East Elgin
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
23
Jarmain, Carl
Strathroy
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
24
Watson, Kyle
Clarke Road
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
25
Martin, Rob
Strathroy
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
26
Shakfa, Izzy
London South
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
27
Lescadres, Kyle
Central Elgin
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
28
Stallaert, Nevin
Holy Cross - Str
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
29
Kifarkis, Rob
Catholic Central
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
30
Irwin, Craig
Ingersoll
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
31
VanLiere, Ryan
East Elgin
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
32
Underhill, Jessy
Central Elgin
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
33
Bylsma, Jason
Strathroy
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
34
Witteveen, John
Ingersoll
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Tuff, Brandon
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watson, Erik
London South
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cove, Curtis
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dalupan, Kyle
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schaefer, Alex
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chalmers, Noel
Central Elgin
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
2
Balint, Tristan
Holy Cross - Str
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Brisson, Matt
St Joseph's - St
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Vandenburg, Brandan
St Mary's - Wood
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
5
Thorup, Steve
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
6
McKeen, Phil
Medway
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Angelo, Emmanuel
Catholic Central
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
8
VanMep, Chris
Parkside CI - St
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
10
McLean, Scott
St Joseph's - St
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Loveland, Scott
Catholic Central
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Orchard, Tyler
Medway
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Keathley, Chris
St Joseph's - St
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
14
Granger, Mat
Regina Mundi
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Clements, Scott
Westminster
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
16
Hinz, Clayton
Parkside CI - St
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Herron, Matt
Ingersoll
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
18
Ellson, Chris
Strathroy
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
19
Bellrose, Brendon
London Central
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
20
Powers, Ryan
Medway
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
21
Charron, Mathew
Parkside CI - St
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
22
Pavia, Mike
Regina Mundi
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
23
Boric, David
Mother Teresa -
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
23
Barry, Quinton
London Central
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
25
Da Silva, Alex
Mother Teresa -
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
26
Tang, Ryan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
27
Huxzar, Edmond
Catholic Central
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
--
McIntosh, Brett
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Szela, Tyler
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matheson, Curtis
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jacobs, A.J.
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Groenestege, Kyle
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beck, John
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Cameron
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Therrien, Brian
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanderHeyden, Nate
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vincent, Brandon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dezso, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spriel, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
13.19
nwi
1
2
VanderWallen, Nikki
Parkside CI - St
13.36
nwi
1
3
Law, Kelsey
Sir Frederick Ba
13.39
nwi
1
4
Cameron, Nikki
Ingersoll
13.77
nwi
1
5
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
13.79
nwi
1
6
Kusch, Abbi
Holy Cross - Str
14.01
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spriel, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
12.63
nwi
5
2
Law, Kelsey
Sir Frederick Ba
13.04
nwi
5
3
VanderWallen, Nikki
Parkside CI - St
13.05
nwi
9
4
Kusch, Abbi
Holy Cross - Str
13.19
nwi
2
5
Cameron, Nikki
Ingersoll
13.21
nwi
9
6
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
13.26
nwi
6
7
Haffner, Kyla
Lord Dorchester
13.43
nwi
4
8
Rowe, Hayley
Regina Mundi
13.58
nwi
5
9
Garber, Maegan
Strathroy
13.70
nwi
7
10
Glassford, Lindsay
Ingersoll
13.77
nwi
4
11
Limage, Mallory
Saunders
13.78
nwi
3
12
Wrona, Beth
London South
13.83
nwi
2
13
George, Erin
Strathroy
13.85
nwi
6
14
Jensen, Elizabeth
Ingersoll
14.00
nwi
1
15
Millard, Joclyn
Medway
14.04
nwi
1
15
Salmon, Trishoy
HB Beal
14.04
nwi
2
17
Abbado, Angel
Catholic Central
14.05
nwi
7
18
Gauld, Kimberly
Medway
14.08
nwi
5
19
LaRocque, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.09
nwi
7
20
Pulzoni, Jul
Mother Teresa -
14.25
nwi
9
21
Herglotz, Kelsey
Medway
14.37
nwi
8
22
Javornik, Caralyn
Catholic Central
14.49
nwi
5
23
Amon, Maygen
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.63
nwi
9
24
Bisschop, Taryn
East Elgin
14.69
nwi
4
25
Cappizano, Olivia
Catholic Central
14.70
nwi
2
26
Plummer, Shanee
Regina Mundi
14.77
nwi
8
27
Wright, Kerri
Saunders
14.83
nwi
6
28
Murdoch, Amanda
London Central
14.88
nwi
3
28
Bouw, Abby
Regina Mundi
14.88
nwi
3
30
Stranges, Michelle
Mother Teresa -
15.00
nwi
7
31
Watson, Amanda
Saunders
15.06
nwi
7
32
Strand, Analease
Clarke Road
15.18
nwi
7
33
Lacasse, Julia
London Central
15.25
nwi
6
34
FitzGibbon, Alyssa
Regina Mundi
15.63
nwi
4
34
Milner, Jessica
Clarke Road
15.63
nwi
9
36
Robinson, Emillee
St Joseph's - St
15.74
nwi
6
37
Vanhie, Alysia
Catholic Central
15.95
nwi
3
38
Georgeneau, Cheryl
HB Beal
16.07
nwi
1
39
Wilson, Chrissy
London Central
16.09
nwi
8
40
Spanjers, Barbara
St Mary's - Wood
16.17
nwi
1
41
Coughlin, Renee
Catholic Central
16.37
nwi
4
42
Stapleford, Jasmine
Catholic Central
16.50
nwi
6
43
Moore, Princess
HB Beal
16.64
nwi
4
--
Tiwana, Simmy
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
3
--
Travis, Shayna
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
8
--
Apfelbeck, Karleen
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
8
--
Peidl, Mandy
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Kaitlyn
West Elgin
DNS
nwi
2
--
VanDenEynden, Ashley
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
5
--
Groenewegen, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
3
--
Hunter, Miranda
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
1
--
Rosca, Sabrina
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
13.41
nwi
1
2
McCurdy, Justine
Parkside CI - St
13.48
nwi
1
3
McKeen, Julie
Medway
13.69
nwi
1
4
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
13.73
nwi
1
5
Allan, Sarah
Clarke Road
13.91
nwi
1
6
Karidas, Katerina
London South
13.99
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCurdy, Justine
Parkside CI - St
13.03
nwi
1
2
McKeen, Julie
Medway
13.20
nwi
5
3
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
13.23
nwi
5
4
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
13.27
nwi
12
5
Karidas, Katerina
London South
13.41
nwi
3
6
Allan, Sarah
Clarke Road
13.55
nwi
8
7
Black, Brittany
Saunders
13.71
nwi
11
8
Greenhow, Ali
AB Lucas
13.74
nwi
1
9
Daubs, Ashley
Clarke Road
13.79
nwi
10
10
Dekraker, Jayla
Parkside CI - St
13.88
nwi
10
10
Wilkins, Emma
West Elgin
13.88
nwi
2
12
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
13.93
nwi
10
13
Birch, Jenn
Sir Frederick Ba
13.97
nwi
9
14
Shaw, Krystal
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.98
nwi
7
15
Mawji, Nadia
Catholic Central
14.01
nwi
4
15
Cline, Katrina
HB Beal
14.01
nwi
11
17
King, Cassandra
Strathroy
14.06
nwi
11
18
Vanderheyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
14.11
nwi
4
19
Young, La-Toya
Regina Mundi
14.12
nwi
7
20
Mikitiuk, Elena
London Central
14.17
nwi
2
21
Sinclair, Ali
Medway
14.18
nwi
8
22
Hurdle, Molly
London Central
14.19
nwi
3
23
Fodemesi, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
14.20
nwi
5
24
Hogan, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
14.26
nwi
5
25
Deller, Brittany
Catholic Central
14.27
nwi
5
26
McGovern, Lauren
Catholic Central
14.32
nwi
6
27
Coleman, Brenna
Catholic Central
14.33
nwi
12
28
Jonnenburg, Gilliean
Ingersoll
14.37
nwi
3
29
Wozniak, Agnes
London Central
14.42
nwi
1
30
Totten, Holly
Ingersoll
14.43
nwi
1
31
Frey, Josie
Stratford Northw
14.53
nwi
12
32
Baillargeon, Danielle
Catholic Central
14.57
nwi
8
33
Sharpe, Julia
Strathroy
14.60
nwi
7
34
Kosi, Laura
John Paul II - L
14.64
nwi
12
35
Squizzato, Kate
Catholic Central
14.69
nwi
1
36
McCombe, Nicky
London South
14.73
nwi
2
37
Peternel, Mary Jane
West Elgin
14.76
nwi
6
38
Easton, Alex
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.82
nwi
3
39
Verwolf, Sarah
Ingersoll
14.83
nwi
6
39
Afghani, Joanne
Saunders
14.83
nwi
7
41
Hammersley, Yvonne
St Joseph's - St
14.87
nwi
11
42
Standish, Jenna
St Mary's - Wood
14.92
nwi
3
43
Burgess, Kayleigh
Saunders
14.93
nwi
6
44
Buck, Cayleigh
Sir Frederick Ba
14.96
nwi
7
45
Groenewegen, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
14.99
nwi
4
46
King, Shelby
Strathroy
15.03
nwi
10
47
Burks, Kristen
Parkside CI - St
15.05
nwi
4
48
Heywood, Joshalyn
Catholic Central
15.16
nwi
2
49
Sheeler, Meaghan
Holy Cross - Str
15.25
nwi
7
50
Cinel, Katie
St Mary's - Wood
15.31
nwi
9
51
Sabine, Sarah
St Mary's - Wood
15.59
nwi
12
52
de Bekker, Emily
St Joseph's - St
15.66
nwi
9
53
Schiedcoff, Carly
Stratford Northw
15.68
nwi
6
54
Crawford, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
15.89
nwi
8
55
Jankowski, Jen
London South
16.23
nwi
10
56
Schwab, Meagan
St Mary's - Wood
16.32
nwi
3
57
Ratelle, Nicole
Central Elgin
16.64
nwi
9
58
O'Brien, Kendra
Lord Dorchester
17.03
nwi
5
59
Taylor, Toni Lee
HB Beal
20.00
nwi
4
--
Johnston, Amanda
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
1
--
Kells, Kathleen
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
nwi
2
--
Feron, Meghan
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
2
--
Bell-Boucher, Danielle
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
11
--
Burgers, Christine
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
4
--
Pyka, Tara Lynn
West Elgin
DNS
nwi
9
--
Baas, Emily
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
6
--
Lama, Nicole
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
8
--
Cork, Jenni
Medway
SCR
nwi
8
--
Chan, Katarina
AB Lucas
SCR
nwi
8
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coxhead, Emily
Saunders
12.78
nwi
1
2
Kellar-Parson, Hilary
Medway
12.84
nwi
1
3
Grieve, Lisa
Regina Mundi
12.97
nwi
1
4
Strutt, Marianna
Oakridge
13.12
nwi
1
5
Bell-Boucher, Danielle
Catholic Central
13.25
nwi
1
6
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
13.34
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kellar-Parson, Hilary
Medway
12.19
nwi
7
2
Grieve, Lisa
Regina Mundi
12.47
nwi
7
3
Coxhead, Emily
Saunders
12.55
nwi
8
4
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
12.57
nwi
1
5
Bell-Boucher, Danielle
Catholic Central
12.66
nwi
6
6
Strutt, Marianna
Oakridge
12.78
nwi
4
7
Rayner, Jenn
Strathroy
12.80
nwi
8
8
Genn, Kirby
Saunders
12.81
nwi
1
9
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
13.00
nwi
7
9
Martineau, Triniece
Catholic Central
13.00
nwi
4
11
McVay, Katie
London Central
13.12
nwi
7
12
Loft, Julie
Medway
13.47
nwi
2
13
Kormeno, Stephanie
St Mary's - Wood
13.63
nwi
4
13
Foster, Kiersten
Lord Dorchester
13.63
nwi
3
15
Luyben, Emily
Catholic Central
13.66
nwi
3
15
Braunsch, Elysse
Catholic Central
13.66
nwi
8
17
Andrew, Katelyn
Catholic Central
13.72
nwi
5
18
Thompson, Jean
Strathroy
13.73
nwi
5
18
Tesfaye, Sophia
Oakridge
13.73
nwi
6
20
Serra, Angela
Catholic Central
13.77
nwi
4
21
Miles-Rossouw, Malaika
HB Beal
13.93
nwi
8
22
Gauthier, Heather
AB Lucas
14.00
nwi
8
23
McDougall, Melissa
Strathroy
14.10
nwi
6
24
Csiki, Amy
Parkside CI - St
14.12
nwi
1
25
Stumpf, Natalie
Medway
14.23
nwi
6
26
Andrews, Amy
East Elgin
14.42
nwi
3
27
Collins, Kristen
Regina Mundi
14.50
nwi
2
28
Hurdle, Rachel
London Central
14.67
nwi
2
29
Scott, Tenykia
Regina Mundi
14.70
nwi
5
30
Faulds, Kelly
London Central
14.72
nwi
4
31
Donaldson, Tracy
West Elgin
14.77
nwi
8
32
Hill, Bailey
Holy Cross - Str
14.92
nwi
5
33
Marshall, Jamie
Lord Dorchester
14.96
nwi
1
34
Goarley, Ellise
Lord Dorchester
15.01
nwi
5
35
Walker, Martha
East Elgin
15.12
nwi
1
36
Penny, Kate
Oakridge
15.13
nwi
2
37
Drake, Trudy
Catholic Central
15.18
nwi
6
38
Vecchio, Berina
Catholic Central
15.27
nwi
2
39
Michitsch, Kristina
Catholic Central
15.30
nwi
7
40
McMillan, Monica
Catholic Central
15.44
nwi
2
41
Wright, Mellisa
St Mary's - Wood
15.47
nwi
3
42
Humphrey, Rachel
West Elgin
15.48
nwi
7
43
Pridding, Kaylin
Regina Mundi
16.30
nwi
4
44
Ratelle, Ashley
Central Elgin
16.73
nwi
5
45
MacKay, Melissa
Catholic Central
17.77
nwi
3
--
Becker, Breanne
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
nwi
1
--
Starr, Danielle
Saunders
DNS
nwi
6
--
DosSantos, Stephanie
West Elgin
DNS
nwi
3
--
Willan, Lisa
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
nwi
3
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rausch, Becca
Sir Frederick Ba
2:32.23
1
2
Chilpala, Susan
Mother Teresa -
2:32.33
1
3
ferguson, lindsay
Sir Frederick Ba
2:38.32
1
4
Spriel, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
2:39.25
1
5
Pfister, Lisa
Lord Dorchester
2:43.98
1
6
Cantin, Allyson
Holy Cross - Str
2:44.77
1
7
Pieterson, Rebecca
Regina Mundi
2:45.46
1
8
Barnett, Mackenzie
London Central
2:46.09
1
9
Vansevenant, Kaylie
East Elgin
2:46.35
1
10
Johnston, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
2:47.15
1
11
Filson, Nicole
Medway
2:47.43
1
12
Rowe, Hayley
Regina Mundi
2:47.71
1
13
Griffin, Thea
Parkside CI - St
2:49.16
1
14
Thuss, Melissa
Medway
2:50.73
1
15
Scott, Victoria
London South
2:50.94
1
16
Newman, Jamie
East Elgin
2:53.08
1
17
Costello, Kayla
Ingersoll
2:54.44
1
18
Royce, Sarah
London Central
2:58.30
1
19
Fitzpatrick, Kathleen
Lord Dorchester
2:58.51
1
20
Martinez, Diana
Regina Mundi
2:58.61
1
21
Hamstra, Hannah
Ingersoll
2:59.67
1
22
Pilon, Kelsey
Regina Mundi
3:00.34
1
23
Pifer, Ann
West Elgin
3:05.15
1
24
Kusch, Abbi
Holy Cross - Str
3:12.16
1
25
Chen, Angelinda
London Central
3:21.15
1
26
Godbout, Marie-Line
St Mary's - Wood
3:28.41
1
--
Takahashi, Mariko
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Van Eyk, Kassia
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Merrick, Dee
Strathroy
DNS
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parry, Jessica
Catholic Central
2:27.40
1
2
Wilson, Lexi
St Joseph's - St
2:31.45
1
3
Robins, Samantha
London Central
2:35.78
1
4
Allsop, Crystal
Parkside CI - St
2:38.93
1
5
Roelen, Inez
Regina Mundi
2:40.77
1
6
Barbon, Stephanie
Mother Teresa -
2:43.24
1
7
Kay, Nicole
Lord Dorchester
2:43.33
1
8
Emmett, Jordan
West Elgin
2:54.07
1
9
Knight, Samarr
London South
2:55.72
1
10
Louws, Marika
Central Elgin
2:56.25
1
11
Steffler, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
2:56.39
1
12
Bell, Amanda
London Central
2:56.71
1
13
Cork, Amanda
Medway
2:56.73
1
14
Empey, Ayla
Lord Dorchester
2:57.06
1
15
Vansevenant, Renee
East Elgin
2:58.07
1
16
Bartlett, Allison
London Central
2:58.26
1
17
Gilders, Alannah
Holy Cross - Str
2:58.45
1
18
Windsor, Ashley
Ingersoll
2:59.16
1
19
Fitzpatrick, Kathleen
Lord Dorchester
2:59.26
1
20
Frey, Josie
Stratford Northw
3:00.13
1
21
McCurdy, Leanne
East Elgin
3:02.45
1
22
Warner, Erica
Ingersoll
3:05.51
1
23
Aldred, Ashley
West Elgin
3:07.09
1
24
Reurink, Elisabeth
Catholic Central
3:07.68
1
25
Emery, Kim
Medway
3:07.72
1
26
Deslippe, Amber
Holy Cross - Str
3:08.86
1
27
Pilon, Amelia
Strathroy
3:08.96
1
28
Sinai, Leah
Mother Teresa -
3:12.01
1
29
Kelly, Wood
St Mary's - Wood
3:15.82
1
30
Hayhoe, Gail
East Elgin
3:28.19
1
31
Mills, Andrea
London South
3:49.39
1
--
Small, Rachel
Medway
DNS
1
--
Murray, Kristen
Ingersoll
DNS
1
--
Kelliher, kara
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Ireland, Sara
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Williams, Simone
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Ratelle, Nicole
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Schiedcoff, Carly
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
Hall, Ashley
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
Taylor, Toni Lee
HB Beal
DNS
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Madi
London Central
2:23.28
1
2
Coutts, Lauren
Regina Mundi
2:29.34
1
3
Gamble, Kristen
Strathroy
2:30.59
1
4
Dilullo, Kristin
Catholic Central
2:32.04
1
5
Lashbrook, Janessa
Strathroy
2:33.25
1
6
Russel, Julia
AB Lucas
2:33.75
1
7
Nicholson, Britt
London Central
2:37.24
1
8
VanBavel, Bianca
Catholic Central
2:38.44
1
9
Johnson, Holly
Ingersoll
2:43.69
1
10
Vandervecht, Ashley
Ingersoll
2:44.49
1
11
Gooyers, Leah
Lord Dorchester
2:44.65
1
12
Guy, Megan
London Central
2:45.01
1
13
MacKay, Steph
Sir Frederick Ba
2:45.71
1
14
Hilborn, Kaleisha
Medway
2:45.82
1
15
Taylor, Courtney
Parkside CI - St
2:46.03
1
16
Cook, Krista
Medway
2:46.39
1
17
Pellar, Alli
London South
2:47.66
1
18
Weaver, Alicia
Parkside CI - St
2:47.83
1
19
Black, Felicia
Saunders
2:50.07
1
20
Berkelmans, sam
East Elgin
2:50.33
1
21
Aitcheson, Akill
AB Lucas
2:50.82
1
22
Hackney, Amy
Parkside CI - St
2:51.98
1
23
Hurst, Lauren
Medway
2:52.45
1
24
Willan, Lisa
Holy Cross - Str
3:00.48
1
25
Jimenez, Adriana
East Elgin
3:05.79
1
26
Berzinis, Aleska
East Elgin
3:11.58
1
27
DePlillippeux, Jocelyn
Holy Cross - Str
3:14.98
1
28
Griffiths, Ashleigh
HB Beal
3:34.03
1
--
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Chinfatt, Kimberly
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Penny, Kate
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Johnston, Carlyn
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Ratelle, Ashley
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Rea, Morgan
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Walker, Lindsay
Central Elgin
DNS
1
Womens 800m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Claire
Regina Mundi
7:31.88
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Takahashi, Mariko
Catholic Central
5:08.19
1
2
Malek, Shauna
Sir Frederick Ba
5:14.97
1
3
Robertshaw, blaire
East Elgin
5:26.47
1
4
ferguson, lindsay
Sir Frederick Ba
5:39.66
1
5
Wise, Jaclyn
Mother Teresa -
5:46.78
1
6
Pieterson, Rebecca
Regina Mundi
5:58.11
1
7
Cantin, Allyson
Holy Cross - Str
6:16.55
1
8
Thuss, Melissa
Medway
6:17.37
1
9
Costello, Kayla
Ingersoll
6:18.52
1
10
Chilpala, Susan
Mother Teresa -
6:19.36
1
11
Pifer, Ann
West Elgin
6:20.57
1
12
Pilon, Kelsey
Regina Mundi
6:24.02
1
13
Royce, Sarah
London Central
6:25.85
1
14
Roemmele, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
6:31.55
1
15
Sweetland, Sara Jayne
Ingersoll
6:40.48
1
16
Bossuyt, Breanne
East Elgin
6:41.40
1
17
Oswell, Alex
East Elgin
7:11.21
1
18
Chen, Angelinda
London Central
7:25.92
1
19
Godbout, Marie-Line
St Mary's - Wood
7:40.86
1
--
Bartlett, Allison
London Central
DNS
1
--
Martinez, Diana
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Korkush, Rebecca
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Van Eyk, Kassia
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robins, Samantha
London Central
5:10.72
1
2
Wilson, Lexi
St Joseph's - St
5:11.85
1
3
Allen, Alicia
Saunders
5:37.60
1
4
Deveaux, Lindsay
Mother Teresa -
5:43.45
1
5
Wollocombe, Caitlyn
Lord Dorchester
5:45.41
1
6
Small, Rachel
Medway
5:49.43
1
7
Viaene, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
5:49.84
1
8
Roelen, Inez
Regina Mundi
5:50.42
1
9
Fonger, Stormi
Saunders
5:54.32
1
10
Kay, Nicole
Lord Dorchester
5:57.36
1
11
Barnett, Mackenzie
London Central
5:57.52
1
12
Mockler, Patricia
Catholic Central
5:58.22
1
13
Duhaime, Erin
Oakridge
5:59.39
1
14
Vansevenant, Renee
East Elgin
5:59.93
1
15
Adams, Allison
London Central
6:00.35
1
16
Smith, Rachel
AB Lucas
6:02.11
1
17
Reath, Amanda
Saunders
6:12.50
1
18
Gilders, Alannah
Holy Cross - Str
6:18.42
1
19
Partridge, Natalie
Lord Dorchester
6:20.08
1
20
Hamstra, Hannah
Ingersoll
6:22.69
1
21
VanOstveen, Adrianna
Ingersoll
6:26.28
1
21
Louws, Marika
Central Elgin
6:26.28
1
23
Emery, Kim
Medway
6:29.04
1
24
Warner, Erica
Ingersoll
6:29.13
1
25
Hayhoe, Gail
East Elgin
6:40.63
1
26
McCurdy, Leanne
East Elgin
6:41.46
1
27
Doxtator, Jonie
Holy Cross - Str
6:44.06
1
--
Ireland, Sara
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Hall, Ashley
Stratford Northw
DNS
1
--
Williams, Simone
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Pilon, Amelia
Strathroy
SCR
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mockler, Lynn
Catholic Central
5:09.42
1
2
Chinfatt, Kimberly
Catholic Central
5:17.15
1
3
mccann, melanie
Sir Frederick Ba
5:23.66
1
4
Russel, Julia
AB Lucas
5:34.98
1
5
Wallace, Madi
London Central
5:38.32
1
6
Lawson, Hayley
Catholic Central
5:43.31
1
7
King, Stephanie
AB Lucas
5:44.34
1
8
Walker, Lindsay
Central Elgin
5:44.37
1
9
Vandervecht, Ashley
Ingersoll
5:49.85
1
10
Hackney, Amy
Parkside CI - St
6:00.44
1
11
Hurst, Lauren
Medway
6:01.25
1
12
Nicole, Jenny
London Central
6:02.00
1
13
Weaver, Alicia
Parkside CI - St
6:07.14
1
14
Perlmutter, Sarah
London Central
6:07.71
1
15
Bidwell, Kellie
Ingersoll
6:07.74
1
16
Hilborn, Kaleisha
Medway
6:09.39
1
17
Scott, Holly
Lord Dorchester
6:11.92
1
18
Buchner, Britnee
Medway
6:13.51
1
19
Berkelmans, Nikki
East Elgin
6:25.42
1
20
Robertshaw, Ainslie
East Elgin
6:26.68
1
21
Davis, Deanna
Saunders
6:27.00
1
22
Irwin, Karen
AB Lucas
6:34.65
1
23
DePlillippeux, Jocelyn
Holy Cross - Str
7:14.37
1
--
Griffiths, Ashleigh
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Coutts, Lauren
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Schmidt, Lydia
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Ross, Rachel
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Bowers, Robyn
Strathroy
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
55.01
1
2
Relay Team
Medway
55.87
2
3
Relay Team
London Central
57.52
3
4
Relay Team
Strathroy
57.82
2
5
Relay Team
Clarke Road
57.91
1
6
Relay Team
Saunders
57.93
2
7
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
57.96
1
8
Relay Team
Ingersoll
58.31
1
9
Relay Team
Catholic Central
58.72
3
10
Relay Team
Medway
58.97
3
11
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
1:00.25
1
12
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
1:00.30
4
13
Relay Team
Medway
1:00.34
4
14
Relay Team
London South
1:01.38
2
15
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
1:01.52
3
16
Relay Team
St Mary's - Wood
1:01.83
3
17
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
1:01.86
2
18
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:02.98
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Stratford Northw
DNS
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
52.21
1
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
52.74
1
3
Relay Team
Saunders
52.85
5
4
Relay Team
Medway
53.77
2
5
Relay Team
Strathroy
55.01
4
6
Relay Team
Ingersoll
55.85
3
7
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
56.25
1
8
Relay Team
Oakridge
56.48
1
9
Relay Team
Saunders
56.54
3
10
Relay Team
London Central
56.85
3
11
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
57.01
2
12
Relay Team
Medway
57.11
4
13
Relay Team
Catholic Central
57.30
4
14
Relay Team
AB Lucas
57.36
3
15
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
57.52
4
16
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
59.71
4
16
Relay Team
St Mary's - Wood
59.71
1
18
Relay Team
Catholic Central
59.73
5
19
Relay Team
Medway
59.77
6
20
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
1:00.07
2
21
Relay Team
West Elgin
1:00.19
2
22
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
1:00.21
6
23
Relay Team
London Central
1:00.65
5
24
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
1:01.33
3
25
Relay Team
London South
1:01.38
2
26
Relay Team
East Elgin
1:01.91
3
27
Relay Team
London Central
1:05.83
6
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
Ingersoll
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
HB Beal
DNS
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
4:23.28
1
2
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:25.04
2
3
Relay Team
Medway
4:26.78
3
4
Relay Team
Strathroy
4:28.70
2
5
Relay Team
London Central
4:29.20
3
6
Relay Team
Saunders
4:41.57
2
7
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
4:42.47
2
8
Relay Team
Ingersoll
4:46.05
1
9
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
4:48.07
1
10
Relay Team
London Central
4:51.58
4
11
Relay Team
Ingersoll
4:53.45
3
12
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
4:53.59
3
13
Relay Team
East Elgin
4:55.29
1
14
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
5:11.71
3
15
Relay Team
West Elgin
5:24.71
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
AB Lucas
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sloan, Meg
Central Elgin
10.52m
(34'6)
1
2
Brown, Jordan
Oakridge
8.89m
(29'2)
1
3
soutiere, michelle
Sir Frederick Ba
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
4
Allen, Meredith
Oakridge
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
5
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
6
McConnel, Emma
Medway
7.47m
(24'6)
1
7
Sandig, Rebecca
London South
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
8
Sylva, Shaniece
Holy Cross - Str
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
9
Horan, Cara
London South
6.43m
(21'1)
1
10
Robinson, Emillee
St Joseph's - St
6.24m
(20'5.5)
1
11
Swain, Patricia
West Elgin
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
12
Roemmele, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
5.36m
(17'7)
1
13
Urquhart, Stephanie
Westminster
4.83m
(15'10)
1
14
Millette, Dayna
Central Elgin
4.60m
(15'1)
1
--
Bryant, Charlene
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Coughlin, Noelle
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanderHoek, Cassie
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williams, Jenn
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Booth-Hunter, Meghann
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pilling, Jesse
Sir Frederick Ba
10.47m
(34'4)
1
2
landry, brittany
Sir Frederick Ba
9.20m
(30'2)
1
3
Davis, Tessa
Saunders
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
4
Vandentempel, Sofia
Stratford Northw
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
5
McLean, Katie
Saunders
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
6
DeBlaire, Allsion
East Elgin
7.71m
(25'3.5)
1
7
Tiwana, Simmy
Stratford Northw
7.57m
(24'10)
1
8
Rastin, Kirstie
Strathroy
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
9
Crump, Maureen
Strathroy
7.04m
(23'1)
1
10
Hodder, Hillary
West Elgin
6.86m
(22'6)
1
11
Riddell, Shelby
Catholic Central
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
12
Schneider, Stephanie
Catholic Central
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
13
Craik, Alyssa
Oakridge
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
14
Allen, Berni
Holy Cross - Str
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
15
Totten, Holly
Ingersoll
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
16
Dolanksky, Lyndsay
Sir Frederick Ba
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
17
Loft, Michelle
Medway
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
--
Moir, Heather
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
de Bekker, Emily
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bonk, Karleah
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stafford, Lauren
East Elgin
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Truax, Sarah
Stratford Northw
9.83m
(32'3)
1
2
McCallum, Sara
London South
8.97m
(29'5)
1
3
Sloan, Amy
Central Elgin
8.97m
(29'5)
1
4
Johnson, Lyndsey
Parkside CI - St
8.74m
(28'8)
1
5
Poetschke, Alex
Saunders
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
6
Manary, Tanya
St Joseph's - St
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
7
Cerna, Kathy
East Elgin
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
8
Congdon, Kayla
Parkside CI - St
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
9
Coon, Ainsley
Holy Cross - Str
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
10
Stromenberg, Anna
Strathroy
7.93m
(26'0)
1
11
Bontje, Lauren
Catholic Central
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
12
Thiessler, Ashley
Oakridge
7.52m
(24'8)
1
13
Luczak, Angie
Catholic Central
7.29m
(23'11)
1
14
Steer, Erin
John Paul II - L
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
15
MacDonald, Hillary
Sir Frederick Ba
7.19m
(23'7)
1
16
Moraal, Shannon
Strathroy
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
17
Collins, Kristen
Regina Mundi
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
18
Silveira, Michele
Holy Cross - Str
6.66m
(21'10)
1
19
Hill, Bailey
Holy Cross - Str
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
20
Jewell, Nicole
Central Elgin
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
--
Beckett, Danielle
Ingersoll
DNS
(--)
1
--
Moran, Bridget
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Peternel, Sara
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dann, Sam
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Keating, Hannah
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanderHoek, Jessica
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kostakos, Sonia
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Morrow, Claire
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Noulty, Becky
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jordan
Oakridge
27.03m
(88'8)
1
2
soutiere, michelle
Sir Frederick Ba
26.58m
(87'2.25)
1
3
Allen, Meredith
Oakridge
26.57m
(87'2)
1
4
Sloan, Meg
Central Elgin
20.93m
(68'8)
1
5
McConnel, Emma
Medway
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
6
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
17.62m
(57'9.5)
1
7
Swain, Patricia
West Elgin
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
8
Millette, Dayna
Central Elgin
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
9
Coughlin, Noelle
Catholic Central
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
--
Sylva, Shaniece
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Charlene
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williams, Jenn
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanderHoek, Cassie
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pilling, Jesse
Sir Frederick Ba
31.79m
(104'3.5)
1
2
Davis, Tessa
Saunders
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
3
Rastin, Kirstie
Strathroy
21.77m
(71'5)
1
4
McLean, Katie
Saunders
20.82m
(68'3.5)
1
5
Hodder, Hillary
West Elgin
19.72m
(64'8.25)
1
6
Mara, Alexandra
Sir Frederick Ba
18.71m
(61'4.5)
1
7
Schneider, Stephanie
Catholic Central
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
8
Strybosch, Kristy
Holy Cross - Str
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
9
Allen, Berni
Holy Cross - Str
16.03m
(52'7)
1
10
Soares, Georgina
Catholic Central
15.98m
(52'5)
1
11
Fodemesi, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
14.66m
(48'1)
1
12
Crump, Maureen
Strathroy
13.95m
(45'9)
1
13
Loft, Michelle
Medway
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
14
DeBlaire, Allsion
East Elgin
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
15
Craik, Alyssa
Oakridge
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
16
Gray, Marissa
Parkside CI - St
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
--
Riddell, Shelby
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vandentempel, Sofia
Stratford Northw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ashame, Dana
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moir, Heather
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hamming, Laura
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moran, Bridget
Mother Teresa -
31.50m
(103'4)
1
2
Congdon, Kayla
Parkside CI - St
28.26m
(92'8.5)
1
3
Noulty, Becky
Sir Frederick Ba
28.02m
(91'11)
1
4
Stromenberg, Anna
Strathroy
25.66m
(84'2)
1
5
Manary, Tanya
St Joseph's - St
25.25m
(82'10)
1
6
Truax, Sarah
Stratford Northw
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
7
Hannam, Sydonny
Sir Frederick Ba
23.20m
(76'1.25)
1
8
Weaver, Katie
AB Lucas
22.64m
(74'3.25)
1
9
Moraal, Shannon
Strathroy
19.10m
(62'7.75)
1
10
Johnson, Casey
Parkside CI - St
18.95m
(62'2)
1
11
Coon, Ainsley
Holy Cross - Str
18.63m
(61'1.25)
1
12
Thiessler, Ashley
Oakridge
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
13
Bontje, Lauren
Catholic Central
18.04m
(59'2)
1
14
Silveira, Michele
Holy Cross - Str
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
15
Bath, Rachel
Holy Cross - Str
17.30m
(56'9)
1
16
Johnson, Lyndsey
Parkside CI - St
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
17
Luczak, Angie
Catholic Central
14.28m
(46'10)
1
18
Michitsch, Kristina
Catholic Central
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
--
Keating, Hannah
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Morrow, Claire
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dann, Sam
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sater, Rima
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Steer, Erin
John Paul II - L
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sloan, Amy
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Radford, Bethany
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kostakos, Sonia
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
24.13m
(79'2)
1
2
Crossen, Courtney
Westminster
22.85m
(74'11.5)
1
3
Elliott, Brittany
Strathroy
21.87m
(71'9)
1
4
Booth-Hunter, Meghann
Westminster
21.67m
(71'1)
1
5
Scott, Victoria
London South
20.88m
(68'6)
1
6
Baughman, Holly
West Elgin
20.72m
(67'11.75)
1
6
Duplessiss, Jessica
West Elgin
20.72m
(67'11.75)
1
8
Coughlin, Noelle
Catholic Central
19.87m
(65'2.25)
1
9
Beckett, Kristine
Ingersoll
17.26m
(56'7.5)
1
10
Urquhart, Stephanie
Westminster
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
11
Sloan, Meg
Central Elgin
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
12
soutiere, michelle
Sir Frederick Ba
15.24m
(50'0)
1
13
Millette, Dayna
Central Elgin
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
14
Kameli, Parissa
Mother Teresa -
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
15
Sandig, Rebecca
London South
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
16
Kent, Katie
London South
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
17
Sylva, Shaniece
Holy Cross - Str
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
18
Bouw, Abby
Regina Mundi
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
19
Spanjers, Barbara
St Mary's - Wood
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
--
Swain, Patricia
West Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Charlene
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Kaitlyn
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
McConnel, Emma
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Linker, Katie
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mara, Alexandra
Sir Frederick Ba
27.31m
(89'7)
1
2
Davis, Tessa
Saunders
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
3
Pilling, Jesse
Sir Frederick Ba
22.51m
(73'10)
1
4
Loft, Michelle
Medway
21.66m
(71'0.75)
1
5
Hodder, Hillary
West Elgin
20.43m
(67'0.25)
1
6
Craik, Alyssa
Oakridge
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
7
McLean, Katie
Saunders
19.25m
(63'1.75)
1
8
Soares, Georgina
Catholic Central
18.72m
(61'5)
1
9
Schneider, Stephanie
Catholic Central
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
10
Jansen, Erica
Holy Cross - Str
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
11
Moraal, Adrienne
Strathroy
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
12
Moir, Heather
Strathroy
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
13
Ashame, Dana
Sir Frederick Ba
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
14
Porter, Samantha
Parkside CI - St
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
15
Bonk, Karleah
Mother Teresa -
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
16
DeBlaire, Allsion
East Elgin
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
17
Hogan, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
17
Stewart, Carlee
Strathroy
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
19
Strybosch, Kristy
Holy Cross - Str
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
20
Singer, Robyn
Mother Teresa -
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
21
Fodemesi, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
--
Vandentempel, Sofia
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Riddell, Shelby
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckett, Danielle
Ingersoll
34.32m
(112'7)
1
2
Weaver, Katie
AB Lucas
33.22m
(108'11.75)
1
3
Johnson, Casey
Parkside CI - St
31.02m
(101'9.25)
1
4
McCallum, Sara
London South
29.56m
(96'11.75)
1
5
Johnson, Katie
Mother Teresa -
29.50m
(96'9.25)
1
6
Richards, Jessica
Saunders
29.31m
(96'1.75)
1
7
Timmers, Maggie
Strathroy
28.76m
(94'4.25)
1
8
Coon, Ainsley
Holy Cross - Str
23.14m
(75'11)
1
9
Congdon, Kayla
Parkside CI - St
21.26m
(69'9)
1
10
Manary, Tanya
St Joseph's - St
20.11m
(65'11.5)
1
11
Jakimchuk, Samantha
Strathroy
19.42m
(63'8.5)
1
12
Kalita, Jessica
West Elgin
17.53m
(57'6)
1
13
Hannam, Sydonny
Sir Frederick Ba
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
14
Strutt, Marianna
Oakridge
16.41m
(53'10)
1
15
Bontje, Lauren
Catholic Central
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
16
Bath, Rachel
Holy Cross - Str
15.75m
(51'8)
1
17
Silveira, Michele
Holy Cross - Str
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
18
Luczak, Angie
Catholic Central
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
19
Sloan, Amy
Central Elgin
11.51m
(37'9)
1
20
Felker, Emily
Regina Mundi
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
--
Peternel, Sara
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Keating, Hannah
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Morrow, Claire
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tamming, Ashley
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dann, Sam
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Duplessiss, Katelyn
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Steer, Erin
John Paul II - L
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaiser, Katie
Saunders
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Williams, Kristin
Clarke Road
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Shackelton, Amanda
Sir Frederick Ba
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
O, Jen
Medway
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Dujardin, Danielle
East Elgin
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Lamb, Alix
East Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Travis, Shayna
East Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Javornik, Caralyn
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Rowe, Hayley
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Aquilina, Allie
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Chamorro, Tathy
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Apfelbeck, Karleen
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Diguer, Britt
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Daniels, Amy
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Batey, Amanda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
Georgeneau, Cheryl
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baas, Emily
Lord Dorchester
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
2
Vitali, Sarah
Oakridge
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
3
Dobransky, Johanna
London Central
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Greaves, Allison
Clarke Road
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Rice, Danielle
Medway
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Smith, Megan
Medway
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Webber, Miranda
Ingersoll
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Masek, Sarah
Saunders
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Winterton, Stephanie
Medway
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Windsor, Ashley
Ingersoll
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Vitali, Ashley
Oakridge
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Hammersley, Yvonne
St Joseph's - St
1.25m
(4'1)
1
12
Andrew, Laura
Catholic Central
1.25m
(4'1)
1
12
Lama, Nicole
East Elgin
1.25m
(4'1)
1
12
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vanderheyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Feron, Meghan
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Prickett, Hannah
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rodowa, Melanie
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Charman, Lauren
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cinel, Katie
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cline, Katrina
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Wood
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gray, Marissa
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Easton, Alex
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
Foglton, Michelle
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schneider, Stephanie
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hamming, Laura
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Eryn
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poetschke, Alex
Saunders
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Kwarciany, Ruth
St Joseph's - St
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Johnson, Katie
Mother Teresa -
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Luyben, Emily
Catholic Central
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Cook, Krista
Medway
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Kalita, Jessica
West Elgin
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Bontje, Lauren
Catholic Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Darbishire, Kristy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
NH
(--)
1
--
Watson, Katie
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Elliot, Nadine
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Natalie
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Becker, Breanne
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kaiser, Katie
Saunders
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
2
Law, Kelsey
Sir Frederick Ba
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
3
VanderWallen, Nikki
Parkside CI - St
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
4
Garber, Maegan
Strathroy
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
5
George, Erin
Strathroy
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Maciejewski, Ada
Mother Teresa -
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Ng, Kayla
Sir Frederick Ba
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Knight, Hayatt
London South
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Tichenoff, Annalise
Medway
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Duplessiss, Jessica
West Elgin
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Stringle, Danna
St Mary's - Wood
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Campbell, Lindsey
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
13
Barreias, Brittany
Holy Cross - Str
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Patterson, Chloe
Ingersoll
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
14
Batey, Amanda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
16
Fields, Jennara
Glencoe
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Strand, Analease
Clarke Road
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
18
Beckett, Kristine
Ingersoll
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
19
Jensen, Elizabeth
Ingersoll
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Georgeneau, Cheryl
HB Beal
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
20
Doe, Shelby
Medway
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
22
Meulendyks, Jessica
Strathroy
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
22
Dujardin, Danielle
East Elgin
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
24
Williams, Kristin
Clarke Road
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Spanjers, Barbara
St Mary's - Wood
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
26
FitzGibbon, Alyssa
Regina Mundi
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
27
Milner, Jessica
Clarke Road
2.94m
(9'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Humphrey, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hersi, Isra
Westminster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peidl, Mandy
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wurdell, Stephanie
Stratford Northw
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Apfelbeck, Karleen
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daniels, Amy
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rosca, Sabrina
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Emillee
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baughman, Holly
West Elgin
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Daubs, Ashley
Clarke Road
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Madison
Holy Cross - Str
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Dobransky, Johanna
London Central
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Wozniak, Agnes
London Central
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
7
Greenhow, Ali
AB Lucas
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Dekraker, Jayla
Parkside CI - St
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Wilkins, Emma
West Elgin
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
10
Duhaime, Erin
Oakridge
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Murray, Sarah
Strathroy
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Hoover, Sam
Medway
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
13
VanWaterschoot, Lisa
Mother Teresa -
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Black, Brittany
Saunders
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Mawji, Nadia
Catholic Central
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
16
Dodge, Abby
Strathroy
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Sheeler, Meaghan
Holy Cross - Str
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
18
Afghani, Joanne
Saunders
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
19
Hogan, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
20
Hurdle, Molly
London Central
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
20
Rodowa, Melanie
London South
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
22
Peternel, Mary Jane
West Elgin
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
23
Young, La-Toya
Regina Mundi
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Schneider, Stephanie
Catholic Central
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
25
Standish, Jenna
St Mary's - Wood
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
26
Rice, Danielle
Medway
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
27
Allan, Sarah
Clarke Road
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
28
Taylor, Eryn
Stratford Northw
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
29
Kosi, Nicole
Strathroy
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
30
de Bekker, Emily
St Joseph's - St
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
31
Emun, Yohanna
Clarke Road
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
32
Cline, Katrina
HB Beal
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
33
Sabine, Sarah
St Mary's - Wood
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
34
Jansen, Erica
Holy Cross - Str
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
35
Schwab, Meagan
St Mary's - Wood
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
36
Bettinger, Katie
Mother Teresa -
2.90m
(9'6)
nwi
1
37
Pyka, Tara Lynn
West Elgin
2.77m
(9'1)
nwi
1
--
Loyens, Tayler
Medway
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cosman, Jenna
London South
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Toni Lee
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charman, Lauren
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hammersley, Yvonne
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chan, Katarina
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riddell, Shelby
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kells, Kathleen
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stafford, Lauren
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kwarciany, Ruth
St Joseph's - St
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Plaine, Justine
Strathroy
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
3
Greenhow, Sarah
AB Lucas
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
4
Miles-Rossouw, Malaika
HB Beal
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
5
Kormeno, Stephanie
St Mary's - Wood
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Martineau, Triniece
Catholic Central
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Kennedy, Natalie
Medway
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
8
McDougall, Melissa
Strathroy
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Luyben, Emily
Catholic Central
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Black, Felicia
Saunders
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Stumpf, Natalie
Medway
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
12
Maggie, Scanlon
Lord Dorchester
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Loft, Julie
Medway
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Andrew, Katelyn
Catholic Central
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Braam, Stacey
Saunders
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
16
Parker, Kelly
Ingersoll
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Csiki, Amy
Parkside CI - St
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Wright, Mellisa
St Mary's - Wood
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
19
Berzinis, Aleska
East Elgin
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
20
Vecchio, Berina
Catholic Central
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
21
Cerna, Kathy
East Elgin
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
22
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
23
Darbishire, Kristy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
24
Woelfe, Rebecca
London Central
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
25
Pridding, Kaylin
Regina Mundi
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
26
McMillan, Monica
Catholic Central
2.95m
(9'8)
nwi
1
27
Griffiths, Ashleigh
HB Beal
2.72m
(8'11)
nwi
1
--
Peternel, Sara
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kenn, Richelle
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hooper, Beth
London Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beckett, Danielle
Ingersoll
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stringle, Danna
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duplessiss, Katelyn
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
MacKay, Melissa
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Starr, Danielle
Saunders
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
More news
2006 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
33 shares:
Titan Crusader Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
15
1
2014
30
5
2013
10
6
2012
118
9
2011
120
15
2010
11
12
2009
5
2008
2
2007
2
2006
2
2005
1
2004
1
2003
1
2002
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!