Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Titan Crusader Invitational
you RUN the place
May 2nd 2012 London, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2008 Apr 17th
Results
News
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
Media for 2008
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2008 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
May 13th 2008, 10:49pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
South Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Parkside Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
John Paul Ii Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
Clarke Road Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
West Elgin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lorne, Ontario
Montcalm Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Westminster Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Medway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arva, Ontario
Ecole Sec Monseigneur Bruyere Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Saunders Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Anne's Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
H B Beal Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
South Huron District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
East Elgin Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aylmer, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Invited groups
2008
2008 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 13th 2008, 10:49pm
Titan Crusader Invitational
- Apr 17, 2008
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Clarke Road
East Elgin
FE Madill
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
John Paul II - London
London Central
London South
Lord Dorchester
Medway
Monsignor Bruyere
Montcalm
Mother Teresa - London
Oakridge
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
South Huron
St Anne's - Clinton
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Strathroy
West Elgin
Westminster
|
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
1500m Wheelchair
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boutlier, Jordan
London Central
12.38
nwi
1
2
Nickel, Dane
St Anne's - Clin
12.45
nwi
1
3
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
12.51
nwi
1
4
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
12.54
nwi
1
5
Huggins, Preston
Regina Mundi
12.59
nwi
1
6
VanDamme, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
12.66
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boutlier, Jordan
London Central
12.32
nwi
5
2
Huggins, Preston
Regina Mundi
12.41
nwi
5
3
Nickel, Dane
St Anne's - Clin
12.43
nwi
11
4
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
12.54
nwi
10
5
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
12.56
nwi
3
6
VanDamme, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
12.64
nwi
11
7
Umoh, Uboung
Oakridge
12.71
nwi
7
8
Downie, Cam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.72
nwi
9
9
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
12.77
nwi
2
10
Pike, Jason
Medway
12.86
nwi
11
11
Lomond, Jordan
East Elgin
12.94
nwi
11
12
Brown, Marlon
London South
13.01
nwi
2
13
Miller, Tom
London South
13.09
nwi
7
13
Farid, Zaid
Catholic Central
13.09
nwi
6
15
Brazier, Matt
Saunders
13.13
nwi
7
16
Bryans, Sean
Central Elgin
13.14
nwi
9
17
Rhee, Travis
Medway
13.18
nwi
3
18
Weaver, Jessy
Saunders
13.19
nwi
9
19
Slivinski, Mike
Catholic Central
13.24
nwi
2
20
Berard, Andrew
Parkside CI - St
13.34
nwi
5
21
McKeachnie, Matt
FE Madill
13.35
nwi
8
22
Pepe, Jordan
Mother Teresa -
13.36
nwi
8
23
Dewani, Roshan
Oakridge
13.37
nwi
1
23
Balfour, Richard
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.37
nwi
8
25
Park, Mike
Saunders
13.41
nwi
2
26
Mackay-Timmermans, Colin
Holy Cross - Str
13.43
nwi
6
27
Boelsterli, Patrick
Catholic Central
13.47
nwi
4
28
Boyle, Eric
London South
13.49
nwi
4
28
Demelo, Mitchell
Catholic Central
13.49
nwi
7
30
Roemmele, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
13.64
nwi
7
31
Cheung, Micheal
London Central
13.66
nwi
6
32
Emery, Evan
London South
13.67
nwi
9
33
Erb, Thomas
St Anne's - Clin
13.68
nwi
10
34
Whitley, Mark
Catholic Central
13.69
nwi
3
35
Vettruino, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
13.74
nwi
1
36
Garaszczuk, Mike
Mother Teresa -
13.75
nwi
5
37
Potter, Brandon
Medway
13.86
nwi
1
38
Muller, Nick
Medway
13.98
nwi
10
39
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
13.99
nwi
3
40
Beattie, Joe
St Joseph's - St
14.00
nwi
7
40
Micks, Tyler
HB Beal
14.00
nwi
2
42
Ferreira, Jonathon
Catholic Central
14.08
nwi
11
43
MacDonald, Joel
Catholic Central
14.10
nwi
8
44
Cheng, Sunny
Saunders
14.11
nwi
1
45
Allin, Tom
East Elgin
14.18
nwi
6
46
Krebs, Kyle
St Joseph's - St
14.22
nwi
5
47
Reiche, Julien
Catholic Central
14.24
nwi
10
47
Drummond, Eric
Catholic Central
14.24
nwi
4
49
Gunn, Colin
Catholic Central
14.47
nwi
9
50
Ryan, Vancamp
FE Madill
14.62
nwi
9
51
Lynch, Darragh
Catholic Central
14.85
nwi
1
52
Slatnik, Matt
Catholic Central
14.99
nwi
11
53
Correia, Brian
John Paul II - L
15.17
nwi
4
54
EL Hartani, Omar
Saunders
15.34
nwi
10
55
Haggan, Cobrun
Parkside CI - St
15.45
nwi
8
56
Robson, Matt
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.52
nwi
1
57
McGoey, Mike
London Central
24.60
nwi
4
--
Naujokaitis, Jeff
Saunders
DNS
nwi
10
--
Egli, Andre
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
nwi
2
--
Brown, Chris
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
5
--
Bogorin, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
nwi
6
--
McDermid, Brandon
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
3
--
Carrol, Jason
West Elgin
DNS
nwi
8
--
Burden, Jamie
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
6
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dobson, Oliver
St Anne's - Clin
12.51
nwi
1
2
Weir, Brett
St Thomas Aquina
12.63
nwi
1
3
Fanni, David
Catholic Central
12.75
nwi
1
4
LeDreff-Kerwin, Eric
Monsignor Bruyer
12.87
nwi
1
5
Farray-White, Shem
St Anne's - Clin
12.89
nwi
1
6
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
12.98
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dobson, Oliver
St Anne's - Clin
12.63
nwi
4
2
Weir, Brett
St Thomas Aquina
12.77
nwi
6
3
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
12.85
nwi
6
4
Fanni, David
Catholic Central
12.86
nwi
4
4
Farray-White, Shem
St Anne's - Clin
12.86
nwi
6
6
LeDreff-Kerwin, Eric
Monsignor Bruyer
12.87
nwi
8
7
Mandich, Colin
St Thomas Aquina
12.93
nwi
3
8
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
13.02
nwi
3
9
Pomorski, Stefan
London Central
13.04
nwi
5
10
Garba, Bashir
Catholic Central
13.15
nwi
9
11
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
13.20
nwi
9
12
Stewardson, Cole
Saunders
13.22
nwi
7
13
Evison, Richie
Lord Dorchester
13.25
nwi
10
14
Hexter, Matt
Catholic Central
13.29
nwi
7
15
Pellett, Braydon
FE Madill
13.31
nwi
8
16
Strazzella, Brandon
Strathroy
13.45
nwi
10
17
Reichstein, Byron
St Joseph's - St
13.46
nwi
4
18
DiNino, Mike
Oakridge
13.49
nwi
8
19
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
13.60
nwi
7
20
Druzcz, Matt
John Paul II - L
13.69
nwi
5
21
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
13.76
nwi
6
22
Thoren, Kevin
Holy Cross - Str
13.86
nwi
1
23
Tessier, Dustin
Medway
13.89
nwi
5
24
Parish, Jason
Regina Mundi
13.94
nwi
5
25
Pham, Ken
John Paul II - L
14.02
nwi
10
26
Gee, Aaron
Oakridge
14.06
nwi
2
26
Tran, Mario
Central Elgin
14.06
nwi
10
28
Spice, Ryan
Saunders
14.10
nwi
3
29
Shier, Brennan
Catholic Central
14.19
nwi
1
30
Thang, Henry
John Paul II - L
14.20
nwi
9
31
Loebus, Karl
Lord Dorchester
14.30
nwi
2
32
Welch, Dustin
St Joseph's - St
14.33
nwi
3
33
Maurer, Cameron
Regina Mundi
14.34
nwi
4
34
Gibson, Patrick
London Central
14.45
nwi
2
35
Robert-Douglas, Conner
Central Elgin
14.47
nwi
2
36
Barrow, Nick
Oakridge
14.48
nwi
9
37
Brulotte, Chad
Lord Dorchester
14.53
nwi
7
38
Hakinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
14.56
nwi
10
38
Lecomte, John
St Anne's - Clin
14.56
nwi
1
40
Bauer, Jeff
Saunders
14.65
nwi
5
41
Legge, Ben
Catholic Central
14.74
nwi
3
42
Nixon, Wilson
Regina Mundi
14.82
nwi
9
43
Lowe, Alex
HB Beal
15.15
nwi
1
44
Richardson, Michael
Mother Teresa -
15.26
nwi
1
45
Bartlett, Collin
Medway
15.47
nwi
8
46
Shahhatts, Sammy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.77
nwi
2
47
Miller, Connell
Mother Teresa -
16.10
nwi
6
48
Boorman, Danny
Sir Wilfrid Laur
17.57
nwi
3
--
Simpson, John
FE Madill
DNF
nwi
2
--
Esbaugh, Joseph
St Joseph's - St
DNF
nwi
1
--
Pole, Jordan
Saunders
DNS
nwi
8
--
Cote, Chad
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
4
--
Sutherland, Brandan
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
8
--
Teeple, Liam
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
5
--
Hill, Robert
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
7
--
Ngo, Gordon
London Central
DNS
nwi
4
--
Johnson, George
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
6
--
Conner, Farrell
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
9
--
Chien, Peter
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
7
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
11.44
nwi
1
2
Warner, Damian
Montcalm
11.54
nwi
1
3
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.86
nwi
1
4
Janzen, Brad
Strathroy
12.07
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Luke
Saunders
12.08
nwi
1
6
Stacey, Trevor
FE Madill
12.10
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
11.44
nwi
5
2
Warner, Damian
Montcalm
11.45
nwi
1
3
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.49
nwi
11
4
Janzen, Brad
Strathroy
11.78
nwi
11
5
Stacey, Trevor
FE Madill
11.87
nwi
12
6
Thomas, Luke
Saunders
12.01
nwi
4
7
MacKinley, Mike
London Central
12.07
nwi
7
8
Medeiros, Zach
St Joseph's - St
12.12
nwi
10
9
Semenowicz, Matt
Catholic Central
12.14
nwi
2
10
Beasley, AJ
FE Madill
12.19
nwi
6
11
Roth, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
12.21
nwi
13
12
Dietrich, Matt
West Elgin
12.22
nwi
5
13
Black, Julian
Medway
12.23
nwi
4
13
Harris, Tayler
Saunders
12.23
nwi
1
15
Woods, Nick
Mother Teresa -
12.25
nwi
14
15
Salomans, Dennis
Strathroy
12.25
nwi
13
17
Jacobs, Derek
St Joseph's - St
12.26
nwi
5
17
Campbell, Winston
Clarke Road
12.26
nwi
4
19
Woldenburg, Kyle
St Joseph's - St
12.29
nwi
8
20
Lawrence, Bryce
Catholic Central
12.41
nwi
11
21
Corbett, Adam
FE Madill
12.45
nwi
9
22
Butson, Dan
South Huron
12.57
nwi
11
23
Eichenberger, Jason
West Elgin
12.72
nwi
10
23
Matthews, Dana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.72
nwi
10
23
Archer, Joe
FE Madill
12.72
nwi
2
26
Zambito, Zach
St Thomas Aquina
12.75
nwi
12
27
Lopatowski, Mike
Mother Teresa -
12.79
nwi
6
27
Wright, Darren
Medway
12.79
nwi
5
27
McNaughton, Alex
Medway
12.79
nwi
2
30
Stewardson, Eric
Saunders
12.82
nwi
14
31
Nethercott, Brandon
Lord Dorchester
12.88
nwi
3
31
Babirad, Mark
St Thomas Aquina
12.88
nwi
9
33
Panfilenko, Dmitri
Oakridge
12.90
nwi
9
33
Hopkins, Zack
Saunders
12.90
nwi
13
35
Hoegy, Derek
Medway
12.92
nwi
1
35
VanMepplenScheppink, Chr
Parkside CI - St
12.92
nwi
4
37
Rutledge, Sean
Medway
13.00
nwi
12
38
Flannigan, Cam
Medway
13.02
nwi
14
38
Ringuette, Rob
St Anne's - Clin
13.02
nwi
2
40
Marr, Keegan
Medway
13.04
nwi
13
41
Richmond, Jesse
London Central
13.06
nwi
8
42
Sutherland, Addison
Strathroy
13.07
nwi
4
43
Coenen, Brian
Medway
13.08
nwi
6
44
Feere, Will
West Elgin
13.10
nwi
2
45
Kovacs, Paul
Strathroy
13.12
nwi
7
46
George, Aaron
London South
13.15
nwi
1
47
Arrunategui, Daniel
London Central
13.17
nwi
6
48
Grant, Danny
Holy Cross - Str
13.18
nwi
3
49
Richardson, Darien
East Elgin
13.20
nwi
3
49
Armbrister, Aaron
HB Beal
13.20
nwi
5
51
Duncan, Marcus
HB Beal
13.24
nwi
8
52
Yip, Chris
Medway
13.27
nwi
11
53
Joyal, David
Catholic Central
13.36
nwi
10
54
Rodgers, Chris
Medway
13.48
nwi
9
54
Townsend, Ryan
Saunders
13.48
nwi
12
56
VanMaanen, Aaron
Central Elgin
13.55
nwi
3
57
Ball, Ty
Parkside CI - St
13.58
nwi
14
58
Gardiner, Mitchell
Holy Cross - Str
13.62
nwi
5
59
El Chabib, Tarek
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.65
nwi
3
60
Ambrose, Kory
Regina Mundi
13.70
nwi
9
61
Unwin, Jeff
South Huron
13.71
nwi
13
62
Gauthier, Martin
Monsignor Bruyer
13.86
nwi
8
63
Stapells, Jordan
Regina Mundi
13.91
nwi
12
64
Jones, Robert
West Elgin
13.96
nwi
6
65
MacArthur, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
13.97
nwi
7
66
Schindel, Wes
Medway
14.00
nwi
8
67
Faulkner, Josh
Parkside CI - St
14.06
nwi
7
68
Winterton, Matt
Medway
14.22
nwi
7
68
Blaney, Derek
West Elgin
14.22
nwi
12
70
Dykstra, William
St Anne's - Clin
14.30
nwi
9
70
Redman, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.30
nwi
6
72
Morris, Ieshon
FE Madill
16.98
nwi
1
--
Almeida, Manny
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
10
--
Baity, Hesham
Montcalm
DNS
nwi
7
--
Oswick, Derek
Medway
DNS
nwi
3
--
VanDamme, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
4
--
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
1
--
Drake, Johnny
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
2
--
Corbett, Chris
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
14
--
Reid, Erik
Medway
DNS
nwi
10
--
Nesbitt-Larking, Nick
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
8
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jesperson, Lauren
London Central
13.34
nwi
1
2
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
13.52
nwi
1
3
Matthews, Tara
Parkside CI - St
13.77
nwi
1
4
Callahan, Sarah
Saunders
13.86
nwi
1
5
Babirad, Kim
Catholic Central
13.95
nwi
1
--
Braimoh, Fatima
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jesperson, Lauren
London Central
13.63
nwi
11
2
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
13.71
nwi
5
3
Matthews, Tara
Parkside CI - St
14.10
nwi
9
4
Babirad, Kim
Catholic Central
14.15
nwi
3
5
Callahan, Sarah
Saunders
14.16
nwi
8
6
Braimoh, Fatima
Sir Frederick Ba
14.20
nwi
4
7
Tousaw, Ellen
St Anne's - Clin
14.39
nwi
6
8
Generoux, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
14.46
nwi
7
9
Hunter, Paola
Mother Teresa -
14.50
nwi
1
10
Biggs, Simone
London South
14.55
nwi
4
11
Gonzales, Nicole
Mother Teresa -
14.56
nwi
2
12
Black, Jen
Saunders
14.57
nwi
2
13
Martins-Santolupo, Erin
Catholic Central
14.61
nwi
1
14
Loebach, Jackie
St Anne's - Clin
14.63
nwi
9
15
Hogervorst, Kim
St Anne's - Clin
14.67
nwi
3
16
McComb, Jenna
St Joseph's - St
14.77
nwi
5
16
McInnis, Tiniah
Catholic Central
14.77
nwi
10
18
Olar, Katlyn
Saunders
14.85
nwi
11
19
Halls, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
14.86
nwi
9
20
Barons, Katie
Lord Dorchester
14.89
nwi
1
21
Dodd, Rachel
Oakridge
14.92
nwi
4
22
Vivona, Christina
Catholic Central
14.95
nwi
9
23
Vanden Elzen, Marika
Holy Cross - Str
14.97
nwi
2
24
Kerr, Stephanie
St Joseph's - St
15.04
nwi
9
25
Flaherty, Kelly
Catholic Central
15.13
nwi
11
26
Variano, Olivia
HB Beal
15.16
nwi
6
26
Cook, Ellen
FE Madill
15.16
nwi
10
28
Young, Asher
Clarke Road
15.19
nwi
5
29
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
15.20
nwi
8
30
Goitia, Erika
Mother Teresa -
15.25
nwi
11
31
Beasley, Justine
FE Madill
15.42
nwi
12
32
Galpin, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
15.45
nwi
2
33
Goodine, Abbey
London Central
15.48
nwi
6
34
Tinning, Julie
Medway
15.53
nwi
12
35
Green, Candace
Lord Dorchester
15.56
nwi
8
36
Guiller, Melissa
London Central
15.57
nwi
12
37
Mclean, Lindsay
Sir Frederick Ba
15.58
nwi
1
38
Marcus, Sarah
Oakridge
15.61
nwi
1
38
O'Dowda, Megan
Catholic Central
15.61
nwi
2
40
Peters, Shanna
Mother Teresa -
15.67
nwi
4
41
Laird, Aylssa
Medway
15.72
nwi
5
42
Nutt, Dakota
Lord Dorchester
15.73
nwi
5
42
Serodio, Erika
Oakridge
15.73
nwi
7
44
Varley, Janessa
South Huron
15.86
nwi
9
45
Koenig, Amanda
HB Beal
15.87
nwi
2
46
Segal, Nicole
Regina Mundi
15.96
nwi
7
47
Dolbeck, Natasha
Regina Mundi
16.00
nwi
10
48
Newman, Olivia
Catholic Central
16.05
nwi
7
49
Kroczek, Anna
Mother Teresa -
16.10
nwi
6
50
Jackson, Lea
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.20
nwi
7
50
Bridle, Mercedes
St Joseph's - St
16.20
nwi
4
52
Masood, Eashah
Westminster
16.22
nwi
4
53
Marchioni, Christina
Mother Teresa -
16.27
nwi
3
54
Gittens, Kelsie
Sir Frederick Ba
16.29
nwi
12
55
Raposo, Sara
John Paul II - L
16.40
nwi
8
56
Veenstra, Jenna
Holy Cross - Str
16.49
nwi
3
57
Hamernik, Kristina
St Thomas Aquina
16.56
nwi
10
58
Hastings, Aujha
Regina Mundi
16.61
nwi
1
59
Legree, Sarah
HB Beal
17.16
nwi
3
60
Mboko, Jacqueline
Catholic Central
17.96
nwi
12
--
Muehmer, Mallory
Medway
DNS
nwi
3
--
Bamford, Mikaelee
Medway
DNS
nwi
8
--
Wilson, Brianna
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
11
--
Tereschyn, Jill
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
8
--
Eadie, Jodi
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
7
--
Appleby, Alicia
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
6
--
Wojciechawski, Jacquelin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
11
--
Burke, Michelle
Saunders
DNS
nwi
6
--
Evered, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
5
--
Manning, Emily
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
10
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butterwick, Katie
Parkside CI - St
13.44
nwi
1
2
Muma, Rachael
Central Elgin
13.51
nwi
1
3
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
13.88
nwi
1
4
Rothwell, Ashley
Monsignor Bruyer
14.16
nwi
1
5
Niewenhuizen, Emma
Strathroy
14.21
nwi
1
6
Campbell, Caitlyn
Central Elgin
14.28
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muma, Rachael
Central Elgin
13.58
nwi
6
2
Butterwick, Katie
Parkside CI - St
13.79
nwi
4
3
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
14.08
nwi
14
4
Campbell, Caitlyn
Central Elgin
14.12
nwi
13
4
Niewenhuizen, Emma
Strathroy
14.12
nwi
11
6
Rothwell, Ashley
Monsignor Bruyer
14.28
nwi
3
7
Echinger, Victoria
John Paul II - L
14.33
nwi
11
8
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
14.41
nwi
12
8
Gilders, Larissa
HB Beal
14.41
nwi
3
10
Breda, Meghan
Medway
14.56
nwi
7
11
Janmaat, Ashley
St Anne's - Clin
14.57
nwi
1
11
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
14.57
nwi
8
13
Faulds, Stephanie
St Anne's - Clin
14.72
nwi
9
14
Flaherty, Sharon
Catholic Central
14.85
nwi
12
15
Wilcox-Fisher, Jamie
St Anne's - Clin
14.88
nwi
2
16
Whitcroft, Kaylee
Lord Dorchester
15.04
nwi
12
17
Filewood, Chelsey
Parkside CI - St
15.15
nwi
2
18
Wielinga, Caralie
Holy Cross - Str
15.17
nwi
14
19
Lewis, Monica
Holy Cross - Str
15.24
nwi
9
20
Harris, Alex
Monsignor Bruyer
15.25
nwi
8
20
Barlow, Holly
FE Madill
15.25
nwi
13
22
Holden, Shale
Parkside CI - St
15.28
nwi
5
22
Bedek, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
15.28
nwi
9
22
Raynard, Alex
FE Madill
15.28
nwi
12
25
Hadisi, Lieva
Saunders
15.32
nwi
13
25
Verhaeghe, Hilary
Medway
15.32
nwi
3
27
Kelly, Nicole
Catholic Central
15.33
nwi
5
28
Calvert, Brittany
Catholic Central
15.35
nwi
11
28
Manning, Emily
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.35
nwi
13
28
Flanagan, Katelyn
Medway
15.35
nwi
8
28
Koltun, Kinga
John Paul II - L
15.35
nwi
10
32
Wuytenburg, Chantal
Mother Teresa -
15.58
nwi
14
33
Bilous, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
15.63
nwi
4
33
Walker, Allie
East Elgin
15.63
nwi
3
35
Cronen, Mellisa
South Huron
15.67
nwi
8
36
Sawicki, Veronica
London South
15.68
nwi
7
37
Kennedy, Stephanie
Medway
15.69
nwi
5
38
Marsh, Samantha
Lord Dorchester
15.77
nwi
3
39
Heywood, Marlee
South Huron
15.78
nwi
4
40
Ramjeqwan, Nakita
Catholic Central
15.79
nwi
3
41
Debrabandere, Olivia
Lord Dorchester
15.80
nwi
7
42
Bilik, Claire
Catholic Central
15.91
nwi
4
43
Humphreys, Samantha
South Huron
15.96
nwi
9
44
Ly, Victoria
Catholic Central
16.03
nwi
13
45
Richardson, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
16.05
nwi
14
46
Ellis, Christol
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.07
nwi
14
47
Appleford, Aleisha
East Elgin
16.10
nwi
4
48
Besino, Michel
Mother Teresa -
16.11
nwi
6
49
VanSteeg, Chelsey
Strathroy
16.20
nwi
8
50
Beddard, Alexis
Holy Cross - Str
16.22
nwi
10
51
Fisher, Madisyn
Saunders
16.26
nwi
10
51
Walker, Katie
Medway
16.26
nwi
2
51
Setterington, Monica
Oakridge
16.26
nwi
12
54
Knull, Jennie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.36
nwi
10
55
Unrau, Ashley
St Joseph's - St
16.49
nwi
5
56
Peat, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
16.57
nwi
4
57
Gosnell, Kelsey
West Elgin
16.74
nwi
8
58
Salverda, Brittany
East Elgin
16.76
nwi
2
59
Clark, Maxene
FE Madill
16.83
nwi
10
60
Maciejewski, Mira
London Central
16.85
nwi
5
61
DiGirolamo, Dylan
Regina Mundi
16.86
nwi
2
62
Nowakowski, Isabella
Mother Teresa -
16.95
nwi
2
63
Barnett, Jen
Oakridge
17.16
nwi
1
64
Corbiere, Michelle
St Thomas Aquina
17.20
nwi
1
64
Miller, Jenna
Catholic Central
17.20
nwi
10
66
Siroen, Danielle
Catholic Central
17.22
nwi
9
67
Dunbar, Taylor
Medway
17.46
nwi
9
68
Donnan, Rianne
St Thomas Aquina
17.54
nwi
11
69
Zucchero, Isabelle
Catholic Central
18.26
nwi
7
--
Filson, Rebecca
Medway
DNS
nwi
1
--
Holbrough, Laura
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
11
--
Cuddy, Sage
London South
DNS
nwi
6
--
Kwiek, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
1
--
Wray, Kelly
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
7
--
Raposo, Sara
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
5
--
Van Dinther, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Heather
London Central
DNS
nwi
6
--
Baldwin-Paquette, Kelsey
Monsignor Bruyer
DNS
nwi
7
--
Zettler, Jacqueline
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
6
--
Hamather, Jessica
South Huron
SCR
nwi
6
--
Traher, Jocelyn
Medway
SCR
nwi
6
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rayner, Jen
HB Beal
13.12
nwi
1
2
Javornik, Carolyn
Catholic Central
13.41
nwi
1
3
VanMierlo, Morgan
St Thomas Aquina
13.73
nwi
1
4
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
13.77
nwi
1
5
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
13.79
nwi
1
6
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
14.07
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rayner, Jen
HB Beal
13.32
nwi
5
2
Javornik, Carolyn
Catholic Central
13.55
nwi
10
3
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
13.84
nwi
2
4
VanMierlo, Morgan
St Thomas Aquina
13.87
nwi
3
5
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
13.88
nwi
10
6
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
13.89
nwi
10
7
Allan, Sarah
Clarke Road
13.96
nwi
3
8
Diguer, Britt
Medway
14.04
nwi
1
9
McCurdy, Justine
Parkside CI - St
14.06
nwi
1
10
Law, Kelsey
Sir Frederick Ba
14.08
nwi
6
11
Spriel, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
14.20
nwi
6
11
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
14.20
nwi
3
13
Uyl, Jory
St Anne's - Clin
14.21
nwi
7
13
McKeen, Julie
Medway
14.21
nwi
3
15
Millard, Joclyn
Medway
14.28
nwi
6
16
Bos, Brittany
St Anne's - Clin
14.33
nwi
1
17
Wilkins, Emma
West Elgin
14.41
nwi
9
18
Karidas, Katerina
London South
14.42
nwi
10
19
Braunsch, Laurenne
Medway
14.43
nwi
2
20
Kalita, Jessica
West Elgin
14.47
nwi
3
21
Garrow, Tarrow
St Thomas Aquina
14.53
nwi
2
22
Haffner, Kyla
Lord Dorchester
14.56
nwi
9
23
Courtney, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
14.57
nwi
1
24
Sheedy, Lauren
West Elgin
14.59
nwi
2
25
Birch, Jenn
Sir Frederick Ba
14.60
nwi
8
26
Dekraker, Jayla
Parkside CI - St
14.74
nwi
4
27
Mikitiuk, Elena
London Central
14.79
nwi
6
28
Maciejewski, Ada
Mother Teresa -
14.96
nwi
7
29
Filson, Nicole
Medway
14.99
nwi
7
30
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
15.01
nwi
8
31
Breda, Nicole
Medway
15.06
nwi
4
31
Herglotz, Kelsey
Medway
15.06
nwi
5
33
Ballagh, Devon
FE Madill
15.07
nwi
6
34
Hardie, Jen
Medway
15.10
nwi
8
35
Cork, Jenni
Medway
15.13
nwi
10
36
Batey, Amanda
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.14
nwi
4
37
Hurdle, Molly
HB Beal
15.19
nwi
7
38
Dryburgh, Nicole
Lord Dorchester
15.36
nwi
5
39
Brockmann, Deanna
Catholic Central
15.39
nwi
4
40
Easton, Alex
Oakridge
15.44
nwi
9
41
Porter, Samantha
Parkside CI - St
15.52
nwi
6
42
Vere, Alysha
St Anne's - Clin
16.03
nwi
4
43
Groulx, Kristina
St Joseph's - St
16.33
nwi
3
44
Freeman, Sophie
St Joseph's - St
16.53
nwi
4
45
Herringer, Olivia
Holy Cross - Str
16.71
nwi
7
46
Milner, Jessica
Clarke Road
17.31
nwi
1
47
Duncan, Stephanie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
17.81
nwi
2
48
Cruden, Sydnee
Sir Wilfrid Laur
17.97
nwi
5
49
Rosborough, Miranda
HB Beal
27.05
nwi
9
--
Kosi, Nicole
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
7
--
Vansevenant, Kaylee
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
9
--
Kennedy, Jocelyn
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
5
--
Garber, Maegan
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
8
--
Viaene, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
1
--
Vander Heyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
5
--
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
8
--
Trahan, Brianna
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
20694 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
34 shares:
Titan Crusader Invitational
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
,
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Titan Crusader Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!