Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St. Patrick's Invite
May 9th 2012 Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 May 4th
Results
News
2012
2011
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - St. Patrick's Invite
May 5th 2011, 1:54pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Westminster Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Patricks School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Ingersoll District Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Ingersoll, Ontario
Saunders Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Wallaceburg District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Wallaceburg, Ontario
Arthur Voaden Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
Parkside Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
West Toronto Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Maranatha Christian
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Ursuline College The Pines Sch Track and Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
John Paul Ii Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
John Mcgregor Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Glencoe District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glencoe, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Northern Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
North Middlesex District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkhill, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Clair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
North Lambton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Christopher Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
College Avenue Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
South Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Sarnia Collegiate & Tech Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Woodstock Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Invited groups
2011
St Patrick's Invite
2011 Results - St. Patrick's Invite
Published by
Chris Nickinson
May 5th 2011, 1:54pm
St. Patrick's Invite
- May 4, 2011
Sarnia, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
Arthur Voaden
Catholic Central - London
College Avenue
Essex
Glencoe
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Ingersoll
John McGregor
John Paul II - London
Lambton Central
London Central
London South
Lord Dorchester
Maranatha Christian Academy
Mother Teresa - London
North Lambton
North Middlesex
Northern - Sarnia
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Hope
Sarnia
Saunders
St Christopher
St Clair
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Patrick's - Sarnia
Strathroy
Ursuline College The Pines
Wallaceburg
West Toronto
Westminster
Woodstock
|
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woll, David
St Patrick's - S
14.87
nwi
1
2
Arruda, Jeff
St Patrick's - S
15.27
nwi
1
3
Oliver, Josh
St Patrick's - S
16.61
nwi
1
4
Wong, Brandon
Alexander MacKen
16.69
nwi
1
5
Canini, Lucas
St Patrick's - S
19.34
nwi
1
6
Sweeney, Matt
St Patrick's - S
19.91
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smiley, Mitchell
Northern - Sarni
11.61
nwi
8
2
DeNard, Lucas
Catholic Central
11.77
nwi
8
3
Hayes, Kyle
College Avenue
11.85
nwi
7
4
Wolfe, Skye
Essex
12.04
nwi
8
5
Burns, Dylan
Catholic Central
12.47
nwi
8
6
Ciccarelli, Matteo
St Christopher
12.48
nwi
6
7
Primeau, Darian
St Christopher
12.60
nwi
5
8
Lindsay, Curtis
St Christopher
12.64
nwi
7
9
Knight, Lucas
Parkside CI - St
12.66
nwi
4
10
Matijevic, Marko
Port Hope
12.67
nwi
8
11
Dusen, Brett Van
Lord Dorchester
12.72
nwi
4
12
Mazza, Dominic
London Central
12.73
nwi
7
13
Monteith, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
12.85
nwi
4
14
Varghese, Dany
Maranatha Christ
12.85
nwi
5
15
Caron, Dylan
St Clair
12.86
nwi
7
16
Ryan, Jarred
Holy Cross - Str
12.93
nwi
8
17
Renaud, Devin
Essex
12.94
nwi
7
18
Knight, Skylar
Strathroy
13.08
nwi
8
19
Monteith, Brodie
Woodstock
13.09
nwi
5
20
Burns, Colin
Saunders
13.10
nwi
8
21
Torrez, Allen
Catholic Central
13.11
nwi
7
22
Ewart, Wedel
Strathroy
13.14
nwi
6
23
VanHie, Bobby
Holy Cross - Str
13.17
nwi
2
24
Wadden, Kelson
St Clair
13.17
nwi
7
25
Tweddle, Matthew
North Middlesex
13.18
nwi
2
26
Lutowicz, Kevin
Strathroy
13.21
nwi
6
27
Tremblay, Luke
Essex
13.22
nwi
6
28
noble, brenden
AB Lucas
13.27
nwi
2
29
Bryce, Ben
Lambton Central
13.29
nwi
3
30
Giffin, Jesse
Holy Cross - Str
13.31
nwi
3
31
Rawlins, Eric
Essex
13.31
nwi
4
32
Morneault, Mikael
Northern - Sarni
13.32
nwi
6
33
Khan, Austin
Northern - Sarni
13.41
nwi
6
34
McLean, Nick
St Patrick's - S
13.41
nwi
5
35
Ballantyne, Mitchell
John Paul II - L
13.53
nwi
3
36
billick, john
AB Lucas
13.57
nwi
1
37
Munroe, Shawn
West Toronto
13.57
nwi
2
38
Abdul-Majid, Aref
West Toronto
13.59
nwi
3
39
Cen, Andason
London Central
13.60
nwi
7
40
Senior, Matt
Ingersoll
13.61
nwi
5
41
VanEngelen, Ian
North Lambton
13.64
nwi
3
42
jeong, ryan
AB Lucas
13.72
nwi
1
43
McKinlay, Adam
Lambton Central
13.85
nwi
3
44
McQuaid, Mitch
Lambton Central
13.91
nwi
4
45
McVittie, Kyle
Northern - Sarni
14.16
nwi
3
46
Thomson, Kyle
Lambton Central
14.21
nwi
4
47
Kang, David
Port Hope
14.23
nwi
6
48
Kinsey, Parker
North Middlesex
14.32
nwi
4
49
Hirsch, Alex
Strathroy
14.41
nwi
5
50
Moressa, Eric
St Joseph's - St
14.66
nwi
1
51
Hoover, Colin
John Paul II - L
15.05
nwi
2
52
Finnigan, Alec
St Joseph's - St
15.61
nwi
4
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
10.93
nwi
12
2
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
10.93
nwi
12
3
Martineau, Brandyn
Port Hope
11.08
nwi
4
4
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
11.47
nwi
12
5
Nunn, David
Maranatha Christ
11.59
nwi
5
6
Young, Ryan
Northern - Sarni
11.60
nwi
12
7
Behar, Nate
London Central
11.62
nwi
11
8
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
11.64
nwi
11
9
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
11.72
nwi
12
10
Poirier, Stefan
London Central
11.73
nwi
12
11
Taveirne, Mitchell
Essex
11.74
nwi
11
12
McPhail, Cody
Lambton Central
11.75
nwi
11
13
Schallhorn, Steve
Northern - Sarni
11.75
nwi
12
14
Slegers, Miike
Holy Cross - Str
11.79
nwi
11
15
Simmons, Josh
Essex
11.94
nwi
11
16
Cherniak, Greg
London Central
11.98
nwi
11
17
Turner, Garrett
Ursuline College
12.00
nwi
1
18
Helps, Steven
Lambton Central
12.00
nwi
8
19
Kelly, Ben
Sarnia
12.07
nwi
12
20
Burns, Jawon
Northern - Sarni
12.09
nwi
9
21
Rombough, Brett
Catholic Central
12.12
nwi
11
22
Gignac, Adam
Maranatha Christ
12.13
nwi
10
23
Taveirne, Jacob
Essex
12.15
nwi
10
24
Burkholder, Jeff
Northern - Sarni
12.17
nwi
9
25
Prong, Tyler
North Lambton
12.18
nwi
8
26
Geisler, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
12.18
nwi
5
27
Carey, Logan
Strathroy
12.19
nwi
8
28
Orton, Justin
Essex
12.27
nwi
10
29
Berkers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
12.28
nwi
3
30
Strazzella, Brandon
Strathroy
12.31
nwi
9
31
Rundle, Kyle
Lambton Central
12.34
nwi
8
32
Lane, Adam
Northern - Sarni
12.34
nwi
9
33
Taylor, Vincent
Essex
12.35
nwi
7
34
Fitzmorris, Mitchell
Ingersoll
12.38
nwi
7
35
Garant, Dayne
Essex
12.41
nwi
10
36
Verkley, Josh
Strathroy
12.41
nwi
6
36
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
12.41
nwi
6
38
Reeb, Tristan
St Christopher
12.42
nwi
4
39
Lacina, Eric
Ursuline College
12.48
nwi
2
40
Percy, Blake
Northern - Sarni
12.50
nwi
7
41
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
12.51
nwi
6
42
Bradburn, Spencer
London Central
12.52
nwi
2
43
Johnson, Bryan
Glencoe
12.54
nwi
2
44
Gerliep, Tyler
St Christopher
12.62
nwi
7
45
Harris, Peter
London Central
12.64
nwi
4
46
Victor, Kevin
Maranatha Christ
12.64
nwi
10
47
Sarwar, Mujahid
Port Hope
12.77
nwi
8
48
Cimetta, Matthew
St Christopher
12.82
nwi
6
49
VandenDriesche, Justin
Holy Cross - Str
12.83
nwi
10
50
Mitchener, Kris
Port Hope
12.83
nwi
8
51
Aitken, Chris
Lambton Central
12.84
nwi
6
52
Kellogg, Cody
Parkside CI - St
12.86
nwi
7
53
Brown, Chris
Saunders
12.88
nwi
6
54
Posliff, Chris
Holy Cross - Str
12.95
nwi
4
55
Mikulinac, Christopher
St Joseph's - St
12.98
nwi
3
56
Chapple, Devon
Port Hope
12.99
nwi
7
57
Luce, Harrison
St Joseph's - St
13.03
nwi
1
58
Michie, Gordie
Arthur Voaden
13.06
nwi
7
59
Gittens, Martin
Wallaceburg
13.20
nwi
8
60
Willemse, Bas
Strathroy
13.27
nwi
6
61
Feenstra, Travis
St Clair
13.28
nwi
4
62
VanderLinde, Justin
Holy Cross - Str
13.29
nwi
3
63
McKenzie, Kyle
North Lambton
13.30
nwi
4
64
Ellenor, Aaron
St Clair
13.58
nwi
2
65
Murray, Darryl
London Central
13.61
nwi
1
66
Evans, Corey
North Middlesex
13.67
nwi
2
67
Tabor, Andrew
North Lambton
13.68
nwi
1
68
Porter, Noah
St Joseph's - St
13.72
nwi
5
69
Maure, Jordan
St Clair
13.86
nwi
4
70
Zink, Josh
Ursuline College
13.97
nwi
1
71
Walls, Taylor
Saunders
14.27
nwi
5
72
Langlois, Nick
Lambton Central
14.50
nwi
3
73
Barry, Pat
St Patrick's - S
15.04
nwi
5
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crevier, Sylvia
St Patrick's - S
18.05
nwi
1
2
Pitts, Rebecca
St Patrick's - S
19.39
nwi
1
3
Cicchini, Vanessa
St Patrick's - S
22.07
nwi
1
4
Yates, Sarah
St Patrick's - S
22.91
nwi
1
5
McCaig, Melissa
St Patrick's - S
23.34
nwi
1
6
Beaudoin, Rebecca
St Patrick's - S
25.47
nwi
1
7
Chicoine, Brittany
St Patrick's - S
32.26
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
13.33
nwi
8
2
Gillooly, Lexi
Catholic Central
13.44
nwi
7
3
Griffiths, Jade
Maranatha Christ
13.45
nwi
8
4
Topfer, Monica
AB Lucas
13.70
nwi
2
5
McIlmoyl, Bridget
Port Hope
13.83
nwi
6
6
Beukeboom, Adriana
Catholic Central
13.83
nwi
3
7
deVroomen, Leah
Strathroy
13.88
nwi
8
8
McIntyre, Amy
North Lambton
13.95
nwi
8
9
Casavecchia, Danielle
Catholic Central
14.03
nwi
7
10
Rops, Jenna
Lambton Central
14.09
nwi
7
11
deVries, Ailene
Maranatha Christ
14.29
nwi
7
12
Bunce, Lexie
Maranatha Christ
14.30
nwi
5
13
Weiss, Sidney
Northern - Sarni
14.32
nwi
8
14
DeDecker, Elise
Catholic Central
14.38
nwi
8
15
Williams, Grace
St Christopher
14.42
nwi
7
16
Westaway, Olivia
Parkside CI - St
14.45
nwi
4
17
Rose, Courtney
Parkside CI - St
14.54
nwi
4
18
Murray, Emmalee
St Joseph's - St
14.60
nwi
1
19
Blewett, Taylor
Saunders
14.62
nwi
8
20
Gunnell, Olivia
Port Hope
14.62
nwi
4
21
Ross, Emily
Wallaceburg
14.80
nwi
7
22
Charlton, Kiana
Lambton Central
14.82
nwi
1
23
Bennett, Amy
St Clair
14.89
nwi
4
24
Parker, Jordyn
North Lambton
14.90
nwi
5
24
Napper, Morgan
Lambton Central
14.90
nwi
2
26
Chevalier, Alecia
Ursuline College
14.96
nwi
4
27
Gates, Sarah
Saunders
15.00
nwi
8
28
Tomlinson, Victoria
Northern - Sarni
15.03
nwi
6
29
Mason, Jessica
John Paul II - L
15.05
nwi
1
30
Sereda, Jacqueline
Ursuline College
15.14
nwi
2
31
Leong, Haily
St Christopher
15.16
nwi
3
32
Brooks, Emma
London Central
15.17
nwi
5
33
Thomas, Kelsey
Strathroy
15.23
nwi
6
34
Coolman, Kendra
North Lambton
15.26
nwi
2
35
Stephens, Britni
Essex
15.27
nwi
6
36
Nagel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
15.28
nwi
2
37
Demarsh, Kristen
Sarnia
15.29
nwi
5
38
O'Hara, Ashley
Ursuline College
15.33
nwi
4
39
Rodenhuis, Jill
St Christopher
15.43
nwi
7
40
Blondin, Loralyn
Sarnia
15.46
nwi
5
41
Kraayenbrink, Katie
Wallaceburg
15.47
nwi
6
42
Sroe, Vandany
John Paul II - L
15.47
nwi
4
43
Batohi, Mariska
London Central
15.52
nwi
2
44
ogrodnik, Izabela
AB Lucas
15.56
nwi
3
45
Singeris, Stephanie
London Central
15.75
nwi
3
46
Sponer, Tori
St Joseph's - St
15.81
nwi
3
47
Neufeld, Julianna
Essex
15.88
nwi
5
48
Forbes, Courtney
Sarnia
15.96
nwi
5
49
VanderVloet, Olivia
North Middlesex
16.11
nwi
3
50
Berkmortel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
16.14
nwi
2
51
Dennis, Chantal
St Christopher
16.26
nwi
6
52
Kostis, Kiana
Ursuline College
16.28
nwi
3
53
McAdams, Jaime
St Joseph's - St
16.64
nwi
5
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Brittany
St Clair
12.63
nwi
13
2
Parker, Karleigh
College Avenue
13.21
nwi
13
3
Horvath, Carley
Ursuline College
13.31
nwi
10
4
Liberis, Victoria
John Paul II - L
13.34
nwi
3
5
VanBommel, Laura
St Joseph's - St
13.41
nwi
13
6
Hole, Kaleigh
Strathroy
13.45
nwi
12
7
Graham, Ally
Ingersoll
13.59
nwi
13
8
Rops, Jillian
Lambton Central
13.70
nwi
11
9
Laureano, Janessa
St Patrick's - S
13.73
nwi
10
10
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
13.75
nwi
10
11
Bonnema, Jess
Northern - Sarni
13.77
nwi
12
12
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
13.79
nwi
10
13
Eyndoven, Sarah
Ingersoll
13.83
nwi
13
14
Popen, Miranda
Strathroy
13.87
nwi
12
15
Charteris, Steph
Northern - Sarni
13.89
nwi
11
16
Wein, Kirstin
Ingersoll
13.91
nwi
9
17
Quinn, Danielle
St Christopher
14.00
nwi
10
18
Ross, Kim
St Clair
14.01
nwi
4
19
Waller, Zoe
Saunders
14.08
nwi
12
20
Hiller, Dayna
Northern - Sarni
14.09
nwi
12
21
Young, Taylor
Parkside CI - St
14.09
nwi
1
22
Conine, Riley
Strathroy
14.10
nwi
11
23
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
14.15
nwi
11
24
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
14.17
nwi
9
25
Chadwick, Devon
Essex
14.18
nwi
5
25
Bunce, Lisa Joy
Maranatha Christ
14.18
nwi
10
27
O'Neil, JoAnna
Woodstock
14.20
nwi
9
28
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
14.20
nwi
2
29
Arseneault, Kristen
Port Hope
14.21
nwi
11
30
Madrenas, Nuria
London Central
14.25
nwi
7
31
Cecile, Lindsay
Lambton Central
14.27
nwi
9
32
Bishop, Ashlee
Northern - Sarni
14.28
nwi
8
33
House, Rachel
Ursuline College
14.29
nwi
3
34
Faulds, Stephanie
Strathroy
14.29
nwi
12
35
Billick, Natalie
AB Lucas
14.31
nwi
2
36
Joseph, Maggie
Maranatha Christ
14.35
nwi
8
37
Mahu, Kaitlyn
Northern - Sarni
14.35
nwi
10
38
Schmidt, Courtney
Strathroy
14.37
nwi
8
39
Manuik, Amelia
Lambton Central
14.41
nwi
9
40
Bisson, Ashley
St Clair
14.41
nwi
8
41
Toole, Alana
Essex
14.42
nwi
7
42
Makar, Robyn
St Christopher
14.43
nwi
11
43
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
14.48
nwi
13
44
Chamberlain, Mallory
Saunders
14.48
nwi
12
45
Moran, Kara
St Patrick's - S
14.50
nwi
8
46
Beaten, Devan
Northern - Sarni
14.56
nwi
12
47
Lovell, Haleigh
Sarnia
14.58
nwi
6
47
Campbell, Shelly
North Lambton
14.58
nwi
2
49
Lefaive, Jenny
Sarnia
14.59
nwi
6
50
Jones, Olivia
Ursuline College
14.71
nwi
2
51
Ryniec, Sandra
Port Hope
14.81
nwi
9
52
Maness, Kendra
St Joseph's - St
14.81
nwi
4
53
Hunt, Hayley
Lord Dorchester
14.92
nwi
3
54
Delaurier, Chelsea
Lambton Central
14.93
nwi
7
55
Fei, Alethea
Maranatha Christ
14.97
nwi
7
56
Carapella, Olivia
Saunders
15.00
nwi
13
57
Brereton, Casey
Sarnia
15.01
nwi
6
58
Phillip, Shaenade
John Paul II - L
15.03
nwi
3
59
Vesnia, Natalie
London Central
15.06
nwi
2
60
Wolfe, Lauryn
Glencoe
15.12
nwi
1
61
Yungblut, Erica
North Middlesex
15.17
nwi
2
62
Kennedy, Brooklyn
Sarnia
15.22
nwi
7
63
Lee, Taryn
St Christopher
15.23
nwi
9
64
Scherrer, Janet
Sarnia
15.28
nwi
6
65
Mackenzie, Showlin
Sarnia
15.30
nwi
5
66
Williams, Morgan
North Lambton
15.34
nwi
5
67
Schoenhardt, Kristen
West Toronto
15.35
nwi
3
68
Henry, Ashley
Glencoe
15.41
nwi
1
69
Jones, Amanda
Catholic Central
15.41
nwi
8
70
MacTavish, Lauren
Wallaceburg
15.50
nwi
7
71
Kim, Enna
London Central
15.51
nwi
6
72
Vanwaes, Angela
Ursuline College
15.60
nwi
4
73
Vandevyvere, Janae
Parkside CI - St
15.62
nwi
3
74
Wilton, Maranda
John Paul II - L
15.67
nwi
4
75
Lownie, Clara
London Central
15.70
nwi
4
76
Wieringa, Dana
Sarnia
15.71
nwi
6
77
Lilley, Sarah
Glencoe
15.80
nwi
5
78
Hashimoto, Hanuka
Lambton Central
15.86
nwi
7
79
Gallant, Sydney
John Paul II - L
16.04
nwi
3
80
Chidley, Taylor
St Joseph's - St
16.12
nwi
3
81
Choja, Megan
Port Hope
16.31
nwi
10
82
Johnston, Aimee
Wallaceburg
16.49
nwi
9
83
Slater, Kelsey
St Joseph's - St
16.57
nwi
4
84
Martinez, Jessica
West Toronto
16.67
nwi
2
85
Bowyer, Jen
John McGregor
16.72
nwi
5
86
Janssens, Carley
Sarnia
16.73
nwi
5
87
Rabaey, Jessica
St Joseph's - St
17.00
nwi
1
88
Makrakos, Stephanie
West Toronto
17.04
nwi
5
89
Coward, Matea
Strathroy
17.33
nwi
6
90
Frederick, Sine
St Joseph's - St
17.40
nwi
4
91
Mallon, Sadie
Sarnia
17.79
nwi
5
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
50040 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
40 shares:
St. Patrick's Invite
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
,
Arthur Voaden Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St. Patrick's Invite
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2011
1
1
Hashtags
#st-patricks
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!